<
01.07.-05.07.
>
    Skupina o titul
    #KlubZSB
    1SK Slavia Praha3366:1181
    2FC Viktoria Plzeň3364:2472
    3AC Sparta Praha3363:4056
    4FC Slovan Liberec3354:4451
    5FK Jablonec3347:4850
    6FC Baník Ostrava3346:4245
    Skupina o záchranu
    #KlubZSB
    1SK Sigma Olomouc3339:4040
    2FK Teplice3337:5138
    3FC Fastav Zlín3330:5233
    4MFK Karviná3325:4627
    5Slezský FC Opava3317:5025
    61.FK Příbram3321:5525

    Rozpis zápasů

    1.kolo
    0:1
    1:2
    5:3
    2:0
    3:2
    3:0
    0:3
    1:4
    2.kolo
    1:1
    1:2
    2:2
    1:1
    0:1
    1:1
    0:0
    2:2
    3.kolo
    0:3
    2:2
    1:2
    2:1
    0:0
    0:2
    3:0
    1:1
    4.kolo
    1:2
    2:1
    1:0
    2:0
    0:2
    3:0
    0:0
    3:0
    5.kolo
    2:0
    0:2
    2:0
    1:0
    0:2
    0:1
    3:1
    3:0
    6.kolo
    1:3
    2:2
    3:0
    2:0
    1:2
    3:0
    1:1
    2:2
    7.kolo
    4:1
    1:1
    3:0
    3:2
    1:1
    2:0
    1:1
    1:0
    8.kolo
    1:2
    4:2
    0:2
    1:1
    1:0
    0:1
    0:2
    0:0
    9.kolo
    0:2
    1:0
    2:2
    0:1
    1:0
    3:3
    2:0
    4:1
    10.kolo
    1:3
    2:0
    0:3
    2:0
    1:2
    0:0
    1:1
    3:0
    11.kolo
    1:1
    1:1
    2:4
    1:4
    3:3
    1:0
    2:0
    1:0
    12.kolo
    4:0
    1:1
    1:1
    1:2
    3:4
    0:0
    2:1
    0:1
    13.kolo
    2:1
    2:1
    0:1
    3:1
    1:1
    0:0
    0:1
    3:1
    14.kolo
    1:3
    1:2
    1:3
    0:1
    2:2
    0:0
    3:0
    3:0
    15.kolo
    3:0
    0:1
    0:0
    2:1
    1:0
    1:2
    2:2
    2:0
    16.kolo
    0:4
    2:1
    1:1
    1:0
    2:3
    2:2
    2:1
    0:1
    17.kolo
    1:1
    0:0
    2:0
    1:0
    1:1
    0:2
    1:0
    0:0
    18.kolo
    3:1
    0:0
    1:0
    0:0
    0:0
    1:8
    3:1
    1:1
    19.kolo
    1:0
    0:0
    0:0
    0:0
    1:0
    2:1
    1:0
    1:0
    20.kolo
    1:0
    2:4
    1:1
    1:0
    0:0
    1:0
    1:0
    2:1
    21.kolo
    0:0
    3:0
    1:1
    2:1
    0:0
    5:0
    2:3
    1:2
    22.kolo
    0:0
    2:0
    0:0
    0:0
    1:3
    1:0
    2:2
    1:1
    23.kolo
    1:2
    0:1
    1:0
    1:0
    3:1
    1:2
    2:0
    3:2
    24.kolo
    2:0
    0:2
    4:2
    1:1
    1:0
    3:1
    2:0
    4:0
    25.kolo
    4:1
    0:2
    1:0
    0:1
    2:3
    0:2
    2:4
    2:0
    26.kolo
    3:0
    1:2
    1:2
    2:0
    4:2
    2:2
    1:1
    4:1
    27.kolo
    3:1
    2:2
    1:1
    1:3
    0:2
    1:0
    2:0
    3:1
    28.kolo
    3:3
    1:1
    2:3
    1:1
    2:1
    0:3
    2:2
    1:0
    29.kolo
    0:1
    3:2
    2:0
    0:0
    1:0
    0:1
    1:2
    1:1
    30.kolo
    0:2
    0:1
    1:0
    1:1
    0:2
    2:0
    4:0
    4:0