<
13.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1SK Slavia Praha1328:335
    2FC Viktoria Plzeň1326:1229
    3FK Mladá Boleslav1327:1625
    4FC Baník Ostrava1322:1621
    5FK Jablonec1322:1921
    61.FC Slovácko1316:1921
    7AC Sparta Praha1323:1918
    8FK Teplice1311:1318
    9SK Sigma Olomouc1318:1817
    10FC Slovan Liberec1318:1915
    11Bohemians Praha 19051317:2215
    12SK Dynamo České Budějovice1318:2514
    13MFK Karviná1311:1611
    141.FK Příbram1312:2511
    15FC Fastav Zlín139:2110
    16Slezský FC Opava137:229
    #KlubZVRPG+G-RGB
    1.AC Sparta Praha7984951681351475636+8391635
    2.SK Slavia Praha7984142111731301748+5531437
    3.FC Slovan Liberec7983462242281068853+2151251
    4.FK Jablonec7683032152501042886+1561124
    5.FC Viktoria Plzeň678317164197999759+2401103
    6.SK Sigma Olomouc735286201248937847+901045
    7.FC Baník Ostrava769265222282989977+121003
    8.FK Teplice705262209234886822+64995
    9.FC Zbrojovka Brno720242186292840948-108902
    10.FK Mladá Boleslav468198123147710583+127717
    11.1.FK Příbram618183157278662891-229706
    12.1.FC Slovácko528168143217584670-86647
    13.SK Dynamo České Budějovice553155155243569823-254609
    14.Bohemians Praha 1905528142152234513729-216570
    15.FK Viktoria Žižkov420144106170478539-61526
    16.FC Fastav Zlín437127117193417589-172488
    17.FC Hradec Králové420105113202374601-227419
    18.FK Drnovice30011467119392398-6396
    19.FK Dukla Praha2757776122325420-95306
    20.Slezský FC Opava2887774137314433-119305
    21.FK Chmel Blšany2406763110255350-95264
    22.FC Vysočina Jihlava210556194221315-94226
    23.SK Kladno12028306299173-74114
    24.MFK Karviná108272655124163-39107
    25.FC Union Cheb9029263595121-26100
    26.FK SIAD Most9019304196140-4487
    27.FK Bohemians Praha601483860111-5150
    28.FC Karviná6012123653105-5248
    29.1.SC Znojmo FK3069153249-1727
    30.FK Ústí nad Labem3047192267-4519
    31.FC JOKO Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště3038191965-4617
    32.MFK Vítkovice3037202264-4213
    33.FK ŠVARC Benešov3033242378-5512
    34.AFK Atl. Lázně Bohdaneč3025231861-4311