<
10.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1SK Slavia Praha927:323
    2AC Sparta Praha924:1321
    3SK Sigma Olomouc915:818
    4FC Viktoria Plzeň919:1217
    5FC Fastav Zlín913:1115
    61.FC Slovácko813:814
    7FK Pardubice910:1114
    8FK Jablonec812:813
    9FC Slovan Liberec813:1013
    10MFK Karviná99:1312
    11Bohemians Praha 1905811:1110
    12SK Dynamo České Budějovice911:1710
    13FC Baník Ostrava710:78
    14FK Mladá Boleslav911:158
    15FK Teplice99:186
    16FC Zbrojovka Brno98:196
    17Slezský FC Opava97:215
    181.FK Příbram97:245
    #KlubZVRPG+G-RGB
    1.AC Sparta Praha8295141741411542670+8721698
    2.SK Slavia Praha8294362181751369760+6091510
    3.FC Slovan Liberec8293622282391120895+2251303
    4.FC Viktoria Plzeň7093361712021060783+2771167
    5.FK Jablonec7983152222611080927+1531167
    6.SK Sigma Olomouc764296212256973877+961086
    7.FC Baník Ostrava79827223529110241011+131037
    8.FK Teplice734269214251921878+431021
    9.FC Zbrojovka Brno729243189297848967-119908
    10.FK Mladá Boleslav499206131162750639+111749
    11.1.FK Příbram647187164296678945-267725
    12.1.FC Slovácko555177151227618698-80682
    13.SK Dynamo České Budějovice581166161254609864-255648
    14.Bohemians Praha 1905557156156245551765-214616
    15.FK Viktoria Žižkov420144106170478539-61526
    16.FC Fastav Zlín466138122206451631-180526
    17.FC Hradec Králové420105113202374601-227419
    18.FK Drnovice30011467119392398-6396
    19.Slezský FC Opava3178183153331482-151326
    20.FK Dukla Praha2757776122325420-95306
    21.FK Chmel Blšany2406763110255350-95264
    22.FC Vysočina Jihlava210556194221315-94226
    23.MFK Karviná137333668147206-59135
    24.SK Kladno12028306299173-74114
    25.FC Union Cheb9029263595121-26100
    26.FK SIAD Most9019304196140-4487
    27.FK Bohemians Praha601483860111-5150
    28.FC Karviná6012123653105-5248
    29.1.SC Znojmo FK3069153249-1727
    30.FK Ústí nad Labem3047192267-4519
    31.FC JOKO Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště3038191965-4617
    32.FK Pardubice94231011-114
    33.MFK Vítkovice3037202264-4213
    34.FK ŠVARC Benešov3033242378-5512
    35.AFK Atl. Lázně Bohdaneč3025231861-4311