<
21.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1SK Slavia Praha2045:454
    2FC Viktoria Plzeň2035:1938
    3FK Jablonec2035:2735
    4AC Sparta Praha2039:2633
    5FK Mladá Boleslav2039:3232
    61.FC Slovácko2028:2632
    7FC Baník Ostrava2030:2331
    8SK Dynamo České Budějovice2033:3330
    9FC Slovan Liberec2033:3027
    10SK Sigma Olomouc2025:2525
    11FK Teplice2018:2923
    12FC Fastav Zlín2016:3021
    13Bohemians Praha 19052020:3220
    14Slezský FC Opava209:3114
    15MFK Karviná2013:3013
    161.FK Příbram2015:3613
    #KlubZVRPG+G-RGB
    1.AC Sparta Praha8054991711351491643+8481650
    2.SK Slavia Praha8054202121731318749+5691456
    3.FC Slovan Liberec8053502242311083864+2191263
    4.FK Jablonec7753072172511055894+1611138
    5.FC Viktoria Plzeň6853191671991008766+2421112
    6.SK Sigma Olomouc742287206249944854+901053
    7.FC Baník Ostrava776267226283997984+131013
    8.FK Teplice712263211238893838+551000
    9.FC Zbrojovka Brno720242186292840948-108902
    10.FK Mladá Boleslav475200124151722599+123724
    11.1.FK Příbram625183159283665902-237708
    12.1.FC Slovácko535171145219596677-81658
    13.SK Dynamo České Budějovice560160156244584831-247625
    14.Bohemians Praha 1905535143154238516739-223575
    15.FK Viktoria Žižkov420144106170478539-61526
    16.FC Fastav Zlín444130119195424598-174499
    17.FC Hradec Králové420105113202374601-227419
    18.FK Drnovice30011467119392398-6396
    19.Slezský FC Opava2957876141316442-126310
    20.FK Dukla Praha2757776122325420-95306
    21.FK Chmel Blšany2406763110255350-95264
    22.FC Vysočina Jihlava210556194221315-94226
    23.SK Kladno12028306299173-74114
    24.MFK Karviná115272860126177-51109
    25.FC Union Cheb9029263595121-26100
    26.FK SIAD Most9019304196140-4487
    27.FK Bohemians Praha601483860111-5150
    28.FC Karviná6012123653105-5248
    29.1.SC Znojmo FK3069153249-1727
    30.FK Ústí nad Labem3047192267-4519
    31.FC JOKO Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště3038191965-4617
    32.MFK Vítkovice3037202264-4213
    33.FK ŠVARC Benešov3033242378-5512
    34.AFK Atl. Lázně Bohdaneč3025231861-4311