<
6.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1SK Slavia Praha611:116
    21.FC Slovácko67:812
    3FK Jablonec511:410
    4FC Viktoria Plzeň58:610
    5FC Baník Ostrava59:69
    6FK Mladá Boleslav49:79
    7FC Fastav Zlín66:49
    8AC Sparta Praha510:87
    9Bohemians Praha 1905610:117
    10SK Sigma Olomouc66:87
    111.FK Příbram66:97
    12Slezský FC Opava64:116
    13SK Dynamo České Budějovice65:95
    14FK Teplice43:74
    15FC Slovan Liberec54:73
    16MFK Karviná54:72
    #KlubZVRPG+G-RGB
    1.AC Sparta Praha7904921661321462625+8371624
    2.SK Slavia Praha7914082101731284746+5381418
    3.FC Slovan Liberec7903432212261054841+2131239
    4.FK Jablonec7603002132471031871+1601113
    5.FC Viktoria Plzeň670311163196981753+2281084
    6.SK Sigma Olomouc728284197247925837+881035
    7.FC Baník Ostrava761261222278976967+9991
    8.FK Teplice696259204233878816+62981
    9.FC Zbrojovka Brno720242186292840948-108902
    10.1.FK Příbram611182156273656875-219702
    11.FK Mladá Boleslav459193122144692574+118701
    12.1.FC Slovácko521166140215575659-84638
    13.SK Dynamo České Budějovice546152155239556807-251600
    14.Bohemians Praha 1905521140150231506718-212562
    15.FK Viktoria Žižkov420144106170478539-61526
    16.FC Fastav Zlín430127116187414572-158487
    17.FC Hradec Králové420105113202374601-227419
    18.FK Drnovice30011467119392398-6396
    19.FK Dukla Praha2757776122325420-95306
    20.Slezský FC Opava2817771133311422-111302
    21.FK Chmel Blšany2406763110255350-95264
    22.FC Vysočina Jihlava210556194221315-94226
    23.SK Kladno12028306299173-74114
    24.FC Union Cheb9029263595121-26100
    25.MFK Karviná100252352117154-3798
    26.FK SIAD Most9019304196140-4487
    27.FK Bohemians Praha601483860111-5150
    28.FC Karviná6012123653105-5248
    29.1.SC Znojmo FK3069153249-1727
    30.FK Ústí nad Labem3047192267-4519
    31.FC JOKO Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště3038191965-4617
    32.MFK Vítkovice3037202264-4213
    33.FK ŠVARC Benešov3033242378-5512
    34.AFK Atl. Lázně Bohdaneč3025231861-4311