<
29.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1SK Slavia Praha2870:2169
    2FC Viktoria Plzeň2842:2664
    3AC Sparta Praha2848:2454
    4FK Jablonec2849:2548
    5FC Baník Ostrava2836:3242
    6FC Slovan Liberec2829:2439
    7FK Mladá Boleslav2847:4238
    8SK Sigma Olomouc2834:4137
    9FC Fastav Zlín2831:3736
    10FK Teplice2832:4035
    11SFC Opava2839:4433
    121.FC Slovácko2829:4133
    13Bohemians Praha 19052827:3630
    141.FK Příbram2832:6229
    15MFK Karviná2834:5123
    16FK Dukla Praha2823:5619
    #KlubZVRPG+G-RGB
    1.AC Sparta Praha7784861651271441608+8331605
    2.SK Slavia Praha7783992071721264740+5241388
    3.FC Slovan Liberec7783402202181045826+2191223
    4.FK Jablonec7482942122421011860+1511094
    5.FC Viktoria Plzeň658304160194958741+2171060
    6.SK Sigma Olomouc718280196242913824+891013
    7.FC Baník Ostrava748257220271964949+15977
    8.FK Teplice688258201229874798+76975
    9.FC Zbrojovka Brno720242186292840948-108902
    10.1.FK Příbram598177153268639855-216684
    11.FK Mladá Boleslav448186120142664561+103678
    12.1.FC Slovácko508159137212554645-91602
    13.SK Dynamo České Budějovice540151153236551798-247595
    14.Bohemians Praha 1905508136145227490700-210545
    15.FK Viktoria Žižkov420144106170478539-61526
    16.FC Fastav Zlín418121116181401558-157469
    17.FC Hradec Králové420105113202374601-227419
    18.FK Drnovice30011467119392398-6396
    19.FK Dukla Praha2687773118318404-86303
    20.SFC Opava2687270126299398-99280
    21.FK Chmel Blšany2406763110255350-95264
    22.FC Vysočina Jihlava210556194221315-94226
    23.SK Kladno12028306299173-74114
    24.FC Union Cheb9029263595121-26100
    25.MFK Karviná88222145105140-3587
    26.FK SIAD Most9019304196140-4487
    27.FC Karviná6012123653105-5248
    28.FK Bohemians Praha601483860111-5135
    29.1.SC Znojmo FK3069153249-1727
    30.FK Ústí nad Labem3047192267-4519
    31.FC JOKO Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště3038191965-4617
    32.MFK Vítkovice3037202264-4213
    33.FK ŠVARC Benešov3033242378-5512
    34.AFK Atl. Lázně Bohdaneč3025231861-4311