<
20.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1SK Slavia Praha1941:351
    2FC Viktoria Plzeň1934:1837
    3AC Sparta Praha1939:2632
    4FK Mladá Boleslav1937:2932
    5FK Jablonec1932:2532
    6FC Baník Ostrava1930:2330
    7SK Dynamo České Budějovice1932:2930
    81.FC Slovácko1924:2529
    9FC Slovan Liberec1930:3024
    10SK Sigma Olomouc1924:2424
    11FK Teplice1917:2822
    12Bohemians Praha 19051919:3119
    13FC Fastav Zlín1914:3018
    14Slezský FC Opava199:2914
    15MFK Karviná1913:2713
    161.FK Příbram1914:3213
    #KlubZVRPG+G-RGB
    1.AC Sparta Praha8044991701351491643+8481649
    2.SK Slavia Praha8044192121731314748+5661453
    3.FC Slovan Liberec8043492242311080864+2161260
    4.FK Jablonec7743062172511052892+1601135
    5.FC Viktoria Plzeň6843191661991007765+2421111
    6.SK Sigma Olomouc741287205249943853+901052
    7.FC Baník Ostrava775267225283997984+131012
    8.FK Teplice711263210238892837+55999
    9.FC Zbrojovka Brno720242186292840948-108902
    10.FK Mladá Boleslav474200124150720596+124724
    11.1.FK Příbram624183159282664898-234708
    12.1.FC Slovácko534170145219592676-84655
    13.SK Dynamo České Budějovice559160156243583827-244625
    14.Bohemians Praha 1905534143153238515738-223574
    15.FK Viktoria Žižkov420144106170478539-61526
    16.FC Fastav Zlín443129119195422598-176496
    17.FC Hradec Králové420105113202374601-227419
    18.FK Drnovice30011467119392398-6396
    19.Slezský FC Opava2947876140316440-124310
    20.FK Dukla Praha2757776122325420-95306
    21.FK Chmel Blšany2406763110255350-95264
    22.FC Vysočina Jihlava210556194221315-94226
    23.SK Kladno12028306299173-74114
    24.MFK Karviná114272859126174-48109
    25.FC Union Cheb9029263595121-26100
    26.FK SIAD Most9019304196140-4487
    27.FK Bohemians Praha601483860111-5150
    28.FC Karviná6012123653105-5248
    29.1.SC Znojmo FK3069153249-1727
    30.FK Ústí nad Labem3047192267-4519
    31.FC JOKO Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště3038191965-4617
    32.MFK Vítkovice3037202264-4213
    33.FK ŠVARC Benešov3033242378-5512
    34.AFK Atl. Lázně Bohdaneč3025231861-4311