<
21.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1SK Slavia Praha2050:1652
    2FC Viktoria Plzeň2030:1646
    3FK Jablonec2040:1936
    4AC Sparta Praha2031:1635
    5FC Baník Ostrava2026:1635
    6FC Fastav Zlín2025:2330
    7FC Slovan Liberec2021:1728
    8FK Mladá Boleslav2139:3726
    9FK Teplice2121:2925
    10SFC Opava2027:3124
    111.FC Slovácko2022:3124
    121.FK Příbram2024:4720
    13Bohemians Praha 19052018:2819
    14SK Sigma Olomouc2018:3419
    15MFK Karviná2025:3816
    16FK Dukla Praha2016:3516
    #KlubZVRPG+G-RGB
    1.AC Sparta Praha7704801641261424600+8241586
    2.SK Slavia Praha7703942051711244735+5091371
    3.FC Slovan Liberec7703372182151037819+2181212
    4.FK Jablonec7402912092401002854+1481082
    5.FC Viktoria Plzeň650298160192946731+2151042
    6.SK Sigma Olomouc710274196240897817+80995
    7.FC Baník Ostrava740255219266954933+21970
    8.FK Teplice681255200226863787+76965
    9.FC Zbrojovka Brno720242186292840948-108902
    10.1.FK Příbram590174153263631840-209675
    11.FK Mladá Boleslav441183117141656556+100666
    12.SK Dynamo České Budějovice540151153236551798-247595
    13.1.FC Slovácko500157134209547635-88593
    14.Bohemians Praha 1905500133143224481692-211534
    15.FK Viktoria Žižkov420144106170478539-61526
    16.FC Fastav Zlín410119116175395544-149463
    17.FC Hradec Králové420105113202374601-227419
    18.FK Drnovice30011467119392398-6396
    19.FK Dukla Praha2607673111311383-72300
    20.SFC Opava2607067123287385-98271
    21.FK Chmel Blšany2406763110255350-95264
    22.FC Vysočina Jihlava210556194221315-94226
    23.SK Kladno12028306299173-74114
    24.FC Union Cheb9029263595121-26100
    25.FK SIAD Most9019304196140-4487
    26.MFK Karviná8020204096127-3180
    27.FC Karviná6012123653105-5248
    28.FK Bohemians Praha601483860111-5135
    29.1.SC Znojmo FK3069153249-1727
    30.FK Ústí nad Labem3047192267-4519
    31.FC JOKO Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště3038191965-4617
    32.MFK Vítkovice3037202264-4213
    33.FK ŠVARC Benešov3033242378-5512
    34.AFK Atl. Lázně Bohdaneč3025231861-4311