<
10.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1AC Sparta Praha925:623
    2SK Slavia Praha917:523
    3FC Viktoria Plzeň826:919
    4SK Sigma Olomouc917:1118
    51.FC Slovácko911:1017
    6FK Mladá Boleslav816:1114
    7FC Baník Ostrava914:914
    8Bohemians Praha 190599:1213
    9FK Teplice910:1012
    10FC Slovan Liberec911:1310
    11FC Hradec Králové912:1610
    12FK Pardubice97:167
    13SK Dynamo České Budějovice912:246
    14FK Jablonec96:145
    15MFK Karviná910:204
    16FC Zlín97:244
    #KlubZVRPG+G-RGB
    1.Sparta9335821971541773779+9941925
    2.Slavia9335102381851622840+7821752
    3.Liberec93039625627812421020+2221433
    4.Plzeň8123981912231250884+3661373
    5.Jablonec90334825829712091077+1321302
    6.Olomouc86733124429211131008+1051223
    7.Ostrava90431326432711891149+401189
    8.Teplice83829624030210341062-281128
    9.Brno7892552063289141069-155961
    10.Ml. Boleslav598241157200896786+110880
    11.Slovácko660231173256773817-44866
    12.Č. Budějovice6791951823027231028-305756
    13.Bohemians662190186286690922-232748
    14.Příbram672191172309697986-289745
    15.Zlín570158153259561814-253617
    16.Viktoria Žižkov420144106170478539-61526
    17.Hradec Kr.498131134233469715-246518
    18.Drnovice30011467119392398-6396
    19.Opava3428389170347532-185338
    20.Dukla2757776122325420-95306
    21.Blšany2406763110255350-95264
    22.Jihlava210556194221315-94226
    23.Karviná2064356107218325-107185
    24.Pardubice113372254128189-61133
    25.Kladno12028306299173-74114
    26.Cheb9029263595121-26100
    27.Most9019304196140-4487
    28.Bohemians Praha601483860111-5150
    29.Karviná6012123653105-5248
    30.Znojmo3069153249-1727
    31.Ústí nad Labem3047192267-4519
    32.Uherské Hradiště3038191965-4617
    33.Vítkovice3037202264-4213
    34.Benešov3033242378-5512
    35.L. Bohdaneč3025231861-4311