<
19.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1SK Slavia Praha1838:348
    2FC Viktoria Plzeň1833:1637
    3FK Mladá Boleslav1835:2432
    4AC Sparta Praha1834:2429
    5FK Jablonec1830:2429
    6FC Baník Ostrava1828:2327
    7SK Dynamo České Budějovice1830:2927
    81.FC Slovácko1822:2426
    9FC Slovan Liberec1830:2724
    10SK Sigma Olomouc1823:2323
    11Bohemians Praha 19051819:2919
    12FK Teplice1815:2719
    13FC Fastav Zlín1813:2818
    14Slezský FC Opava188:2714
    151.FK Příbram1814:3013
    16MFK Karviná1812:2612

    Delegace rozhodčích

    19. kolo

    DatumZápasDelegace
    Bohemians Praha 1905BOH - OVAFC Baník Ostrava
    Hlavní rozhodčí: Ondřej Cieslar
    První asistent: Jiří Moláček
    Druhý asistent: Miloš Vitner
    Čtvrtý rozhodčí: Pavel Julínek
    Delegát utkání: Michal Brutar
    Delegát svazový: Libor Zeman
    FC Slovan LiberecLIB - SLASK Slavia Praha
    Hlavní rozhodčí: Miroslav Zelinka
    První asistent: Jan Paták
    Druhý asistent: Radek Kotík
    Čtvrtý rozhodčí: Tomáš Klíma
    Delegát utkání: Emil Ubias
    Delegát svazový: Luděk Lhoták
    FK TepliceTEP - ZLNFC Fastav Zlín
    Hlavní rozhodčí: Alex Denev
    První asistent: Petr Blažej
    Druhý asistent: Zdeněk Koval
    Čtvrtý rozhodčí: Pavel Orel
    Delegát utkání: Václav Andrejs
    Delegát svazový: Pavel Peřina
    Slezský FC OpavaOPA - JABFK Jablonec
    Hlavní rozhodčí: Radek Dubravský
    První asistent: Adam Horák
    Druhý asistent: Jaroslav Poživil
    Čtvrtý rozhodčí: Emanuel Marek
    Delegát utkání: Zdeněk Duda
    Delegát svazový: Miroslav Svoboda
    1.FC SlováckoSLO - PLZFC Viktoria Plzeň
    Hlavní rozhodčí: Pavel Franěk
    První asistent: Pavel Vlasjuk
    Druhý asistent: Michal Myška
    Čtvrtý rozhodčí: Ondřej Ginzel
    Delegát utkání: Zbyněk Rampáček
    Delegát svazový: Karel Vidlák
    MFK KarvináKAR - OLOSK Sigma Olomouc
    Hlavní rozhodčí: Ondřej Pechanec
    První asistent: Jakub Šimáček
    Druhý asistent: Lucie Ratajová
    Čtvrtý rozhodčí: Jan Cihlář
    Delegát utkání: Zdeněk Zavadil
    Delegát svazový: Michal Beneš
    SK Dynamo České BudějoviceCEB - PRI1.FK Příbram
    Hlavní rozhodčí: Pavel Královec
    První asistent: Ivo Nádvorník
    Druhý asistent: Tomáš Mokrusch
    Čtvrtý rozhodčí: Petr Hocek
    Delegát utkání: Ludvík Urbanec
    Delegát svazový: Pavel Mareš
    AC Sparta PrahaSPA - MBLFK Mladá Boleslav
    Hlavní rozhodčí: Pavel Rejžek
    První asistent: Jaroslav Kubr
    Druhý asistent: Radim Dresler
    Čtvrtý rozhodčí: Jan Petřík
    Delegát utkání: Petr Kolbaba
    Delegát svazový: Jaroslav Kubíček