<
26.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1SK Slavia Praha2654:864
    2FC Viktoria Plzeň2654:2256
    3FK Jablonec2643:3643
    4FC Slovan Liberec2646:3442
    5FC Baník Ostrava2637:2840
    61.FC Slovácko2631:3038
    7FK Mladá Boleslav2643:4537
    8SK Dynamo České Budějovice2539:3936
    9AC Sparta Praha2543:3435
    10SK Sigma Olomouc2632:3133
    11Bohemians Praha 19052529:3730
    12FK Teplice2521:3927
    13MFK Karviná2520:3024
    14FC Fastav Zlín2623:4223
    151.FK Příbram2617:4718
    16Slezský FC Opava2511:4118

    Delegace rozhodčích

    26. kolo

    DatumZápasDelegace
    SK Sigma OlomoucOLO - PRI1.FK Příbram
    Hlavní rozhodčí: Pavel Rejžek
    První asistent: Petr Kotalík
    Druhý asistent: Jiří Pečenka
    Čtvrtý rozhodčí: Karel Hanousek
    Delegát utkání: Zdeněk Duda
    Delegát svazový: Karel Vidlák
    FC Slovan LiberecLIB - SLO1.FC Slovácko
    Hlavní rozhodčí: Radek Dubravský
    První asistent: Kamil Hájek
    Druhý asistent: Jiří Kříž
    Čtvrtý rozhodčí: Ondřej Pechanec
    Delegát utkání: Emil Ubias
    Delegát svazový: Libor Zeman
    FC Fastav ZlínZLN - OVAFC Baník Ostrava
    Hlavní rozhodčí: Jan Machálek
    První asistent: Lukáš Lakomý
    Druhý asistent: Jan Dohnálek
    Čtvrtý rozhodčí: Jakub Vojkovský
    Delegát utkání: Petr Mikel
    Delegát svazový: Petr Hojsík
    VAR: Jiří Houdek
    AVAR: Petr Caletka
    FC Viktoria PlzeňPLZ - MBLFK Mladá Boleslav
    Hlavní rozhodčí: Pavel Orel
    První asistent: Petr Blažej
    Druhý asistent: David Hock
    Čtvrtý rozhodčí: Pavel Franěk
    Delegát utkání: Petr Kolbaba
    Delegát svazový: Lubomír Martinec
    VAR: Emanuel Marek
    AVAR: Marek Podaný
    SK Slavia PrahaSLA - JABFK Jablonec
    Hlavní rozhodčí: Pavel Královec
    První asistent: Ivo Nádvorník
    Druhý asistent: Tomáš Mokrusch
    Čtvrtý rozhodčí: Ondřej Ginzel
    Delegát utkání: Jan Kořínek
    Delegát svazový: Jiří Kureš
    VAR: Ondřej Lerch
    AVAR: Jan Petřík
    FK TepliceTEP - OPASlezský FC Opava
    Hlavní rozhodčí: Karel Hrubeš
    První asistent: Zdeněk Koval
    Druhý asistent: Zdeněk Vaňkát
    Čtvrtý rozhodčí: Jiří Musil
    Delegát utkání: Radim Adamec
    Delegát svazový: Martin Schröter
    Bohemians Praha 1905BOH - CEBSK Dynamo České Budějovice
    Hlavní rozhodčí: Ondřej Berka
    První asistent: Matěj Vlček
    Druhý asistent: Milan Flimmel
    Čtvrtý rozhodčí: Pavel Královec
    Delegát utkání: Michal Brutar
    Delegát svazový: Ladislav Dofek
    VAR: Petr Hocek
    AVAR: Lucie Ratajová
    MFK KarvináKAR - SPAAC Sparta Praha
    Hlavní rozhodčí: Miroslav Zelinka
    První asistent: Jan Paták
    Druhý asistent: Zdeněk Dobrovolný
    Čtvrtý rozhodčí: Zbyněk Proske
    Delegát utkání: Jiří Trčka
    Delegát svazový: Miroslav Tulinger
    VAR: Jiří Adam
    AVAR: Ondřej Cieslar