<
31.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1SK Slavia Praha3181:1781
    2FK Jablonec3157:3165
    3AC Sparta Praha3066:3662
    41.FC Slovácko3154:3256
    5FC Viktoria Plzeň3052:3852
    6FC Slovan Liberec3142:2950
    7FK Pardubice3137:4146
    8FC Baník Ostrava3143:3145
    9Bohemians Praha 19053137:3142
    10SK Sigma Olomouc3136:3539
    11SK Dynamo České Budějovice3132:4238
    12MFK Karviná3133:4734
    13FK Mladá Boleslav3139:4833
    14FC Fastav Zlín3128:4431
    15FK Teplice3130:6226
    16FC Zbrojovka Brno3127:4922
    171.FK Příbram3123:6221
    18Slezský FC Opava3120:6217

    Tabulka

    #KlubZVRPG+G-RGBBK
    1.Slavia3125608117+64812,613
    2.Jablonec3120565731+26652,097
    3.Sparta3019566636+30622,067
    4.Slovácko3117595432+22561,807
    5.Plzeň3015785238+14521,733
    6.Liberec3114894229+13501,613
    7.Pardubice31137113741-4461,484
    8.Ostrava31129104331+12451,452
    9.Bohemians31101293731+6421,355
    10.Olomouc31912103635+1391,258
    11.Č. Budějovice31911113242-10381,226
    12.Karviná31810133347-14341,097
    13.Ml. Boleslav3189143948-9331,065
    14.Zlín3187162844-16311,000
    15.Teplice3168173062-32260,839
    16.Brno31410172749-22220,710
    17.Příbram3149182362-39210,677
    18.Opava3138202062-42170,548