<
10.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1FC Viktoria Plzeň918:723
    2SK Slavia Praha931:919
    3AC Sparta Praha1015:917
    4Bohemians Praha 19051014:1215
    5FC Slovan Liberec915:1114
    6FC Zbrojovka Brno815:1414
    7FC Hradec Králové108:1014
    8FK Mladá Boleslav1015:1313
    9SK Sigma Olomouc1013:1211
    10SK Dynamo České Budějovice1010:1911
    11FK Jablonec915:1510
    12FC Baník Ostrava1014:1510
    131.FC Slovácko910:1410
    14FK Teplice912:2110
    15FC TRINITY Zlín98:138
    16FK Pardubice94:233

    Tabulka

    #KlubZVRPG+G-RGBBK
    1.Plzeň9720187+11232,556
    2.Slavia9612319+22192,111
    3.Sparta10451159+6171,700
    4.Bohemians104331412+2151,500
    5.Liberec94231511+4141,556
    6.Brno84221514+1141,750
    7.Hr. Králové10424810-2141,400
    8.Ml. Boleslav103431513+2131,300
    9.Olomouc103251312+1111,100
    10.Č. Budějovice103251019-9111,100
    11.Jablonec924315150101,111
    12.Ostrava102441415-1101,000
    13.Slovácko92431014-4101,111
    14.Teplice92431221-9101,111
    15.Zlín9153813-580,889
    16.Pardubice9108423-1930,333