<
11.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1FC Viktoria Plzeň1118:830
    2AC Sparta Praha1129:1126
    3SK Slavia Praha1027:925
    41.FC Slovácko1121:1225
    5FC Baník Ostrava1122:1322
    6SK Sigma Olomouc1022:1516
    7FC Hradec Králové1113:1616
    8FK Mladá Boleslav1120:1814
    9SK Dynamo České Budějovice1115:1514
    10Bohemians Praha 19051117:2512
    11FK Jablonec1110:1711
    12FC Fastav Zlín1115:289
    13FC Slovan Liberec117:188
    14FK Pardubice1115:236
    15FK Teplice119:215
    16MFK Karviná1110:214

    Tabulka

    #KlubZVRPG+G-RGBBK
    1.Plzeň111001188+10302,727
    2.Sparta118212911+18262,364
    3.Slavia10811279+18252,500
    4.Slovácko118122112+9252,273
    5.Ostrava117132213+9222,000
    6.Olomouc104422215+7161,600
    7.Hr. Králové114431316-3161,455
    8.Ml. Boleslav114252018+2141,273
    9.Č. Budějovice1142515150141,273
    10.Bohemians113351725-8121,091
    11.Jablonec112541017-7111,000
    12.Zlín113081528-1390,818
    13.Liberec11227718-1180,727
    14.Pardubice111371523-860,546
    15.Teplice11128921-1250,455
    16.Karviná110471021-1140,364