<
29.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1AC Sparta Praha2966:2573
    2SK Slavia Praha2858:2068
    3FC Viktoria Plzeň2863:3258
    4FC Baník Ostrava2946:3744
    5FK Mladá Boleslav2847:4440
    61.FC Slovácko2836:3739
    7FC Slovan Liberec2844:4438
    8SK Sigma Olomouc2837:3936
    9FC Hradec Králové2831:3636
    10FK Teplice2931:3736
    11Bohemians Praha 19052927:3932
    12FK Jablonec2934:4429
    13FK Pardubice2827:3828
    14FC Zlín2936:6025
    15SK Dynamo České Budějovice2932:6023
    16MFK Karviná2929:5222

    Tabulka

    #KlubZVRPG+G-RGBBK
    1.Sparta2923426625+41732,517
    2.Slavia2821525820+38682,429
    3.Plzeň2818466332+31582,071
    4.Ostrava29135114637+9441,517
    5.Ml. Boleslav28117104744+3401,429
    6.Slovácko28116113637-1391,393
    7.Liberec281081044440381,357
    8.Olomouc28106123739-2361,286
    9.Hradec Kr.2899103136-5361,286
    10.Teplice2999113137-6361,241
    11.Bohemians29711112739-12321,103
    12.Jablonec29611123444-10291,000
    13.Pardubice2877142738-11281,000
    14.Zlín29510143660-24250,862
    15.Č. Budějovice2965183260-28230,793
    16.Karviná2957172952-23220,759