<
17.05.-22.05.
>
    Skupina o titul
    #KlubZSB
    1FC Viktoria Plzeň3563:2185
    2SK Slavia Praha3580:2778
    3AC Sparta Praha3572:4073
    41.FC Slovácko3559:3868
    5FC Baník Ostrava3560:4855
    6FC Hradec Králové3544:5244
    Skupina o záchranu
    #KlubZSB
    1FK Pardubice3542:6837
    2FC Fastav Zlín3543:6036
    3FK Jablonec3527:4834
    4Bohemians Praha 19053545:6134
    5FK Teplice3533:5929
    6MFK Karviná3533:6319

    Tabulka

    #KlubZVRPG+G-RGBBKPosledních 5
    1.Sparta3016954726+21571,900
    2.Plzeň3020734721+26672,233
    3.Slavia3020916522+43692,300
    4.Liberec30109113128+3391,300
    5.Dukla30117123935+4401,333
    6.Teplice3013983825+13481,600
    7.Ml. Boleslav30131074737+10491,633
    8.Jihlava3069152647-21270,900
    9.Jablonec3091294338+5391,300
    10.Hr. Králové3083192951-22270,900
    11.Brno30614103245-13321,067
    12.Karviná3097143949-10341,133
    13.Slovácko30614102938-9321,067
    14.Zlín30118113435-1411,367
    15.Bohemians3077162239-17280,933
    16.Příbram3064202961-32220,733