<
28.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1SK Slavia Praha2758:1968
    2AC Sparta Praha2759:2167
    3FC Viktoria Plzeň2762:3255
    4FC Baník Ostrava2741:3143
    5FK Mladá Boleslav2746:4240
    61.FC Slovácko2736:3639
    7FC Slovan Liberec2742:4138
    8SK Sigma Olomouc2736:3933
    9FC Hradec Králové2730:3633
    10FK Teplice2727:3432
    11Bohemians Praha 19052725:3531
    12FK Jablonec2734:4328
    13FK Pardubice2726:3727
    14FC Zlín2735:5923
    15MFK Karviná2726:4920
    16SK Dynamo České Budějovice2727:5619
    Stadion: Stadion Střelnice
    FK Jablonec

    FK Jablonec

    Rok založení: 1945
    Stadion Střelnice

    Úspěchy klubu: vítěz poháru 1997/98, 2012/13

    vítěz Českého Superpoháru 2013

    • Sezony v lize
      29
    • Počet titulů
      0
    • Úspěšnost
      48%
    • Historická tabulka
      5.
    • Prům. umístění
      7.
    • Sestupy
      0

    Trenéři

    Radoslav Látal hlavní trenér

    Soupiska

    #HráčPoNárodnostNarozenVýškaVáhaZGVNŽKČKkŽK
    28Vilém FendrichB22.01.1991193 cm90 kg0-0000
    -Joshua AkpudjeO23.07.1998192 cm92 kg00-000
    1Jan HanušB28.04.1988188 cm85 kg27-6303
    22Jakub MartinecO13.03.1998187 cm76 kg223-404
    17Miloš KratochvílZ26.04.1996187 cm81 kg255-11011
    30Vojtěch MyškaB16.03.2004186 cm70 kg0-0000
    5David ŠtěpánekO30.03.1997186 cm81 kg172-404
    24Dominik PleštilZ09.08.1999186 cm70 kg171-000
    6Filip SoučekZ18.09.2000186 cm77 kg170-808
    23Václav DrchalU25.07.1999185 cm84 kg192-000
    -Oliver VelichU12.06.2001185 cm72 kg40-000
    11Matěj NáprstekU27.07.2003184 cm85 kg40-000
    19Jan ChramostaU12.10.1990181 cm72 kg238-101
    14Daniel SoučekO18.07.1998180 cm75 kg60-101
    3Tomáš HübschmanZ04.09.1981180 cm77 kg160-202
    21Matěj PolidarO20.12.1999179 cm73 kg210-515
    8David HouskaZ29.06.1993175 cm66 kg160-404
    12David NykrínZ28.06.2004175 cm75 kg20-000
    95Michal ČernákZ01.09.2003174 cm65 kg151-404
    77Vachtang ČanturišviliZ05.08.1993173 cm64 kg273-303
    40Albert KotlínB08.09.2005--0-0000
    2Haiderson HurtadoO25.11.1995--210-828
    34Kryštof KarbanO04.07.2004--10-000
    27Adrián SlávikO12.04.1999--70-202
    4Nemanja TekijaškiO02.03.1997--272-303
    36Jakub GašiZ22.11.2005--10-000
    26Dominik HollýZ11.11.2003--61-303
    10Bienvenue KanakimanaZ28.12.1999--60-101
    25Sebastian NebylaZ25.01.2002--61-202
    33Alexis Alégué ElandiU23.12.1996--191-303
    37Matouš KrulichU19.04.2005--142-202
    10Patrik SchönU12.03.1998--30-000
    Statistiky týmu