<
22.05.-26.05.
>
    Skupina o titul
    #KlubZSB
    1AC Sparta Praha3582:3087
    2SK Slavia Praha3576:2485
    3FC Viktoria Plzeň3576:4070
    4FC Baník Ostrava3556:4849
    5FK Mladá Boleslav3551:5947
    61.FC Slovácko3545:5644
    Skupina o záchranu
    #KlubZSB
    1FK Jablonec3545:5041
    2FK Pardubice3539:4740
    3Bohemians Praha 19053534:4839
    4MFK Karviná3538:6232
    5SK Dynamo České Budějovice3541:7029
    6FC Zlín3540:6927

    Tabulka

    #KlubZVRPG+G-RGBBK
    1.Ostrava35119155350+3421,200
    2.Teplice35119154567-22421,200
    3.Jablonec351010154963-14401,143
    4.Pardubice35114203863-25371,057
    5.Zlín35713154360-17340,971
    6.Brno3589184164-23330,943