<
9.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1AC Sparta Praha919:523
    2SK Slavia Praha821:421
    3FC Viktoria Plzeň814:621
    4FC Fastav Zlín916:719
    5FC Baník Ostrava914:519
    6FK Mladá Boleslav922:2013
    7Bohemians Praha 1905810:1111
    81.FK Příbram914:1811
    9FK Jablonec811:1010
    10FC Slovan Liberec99:1210
    11MFK Karviná914:199
    12FK Teplice911:179
    131.FC Slovácko911:209
    14SFC Opava99:187
    15SK Sigma Olomouc99:186
    16FK Dukla Praha96:203

    Tabulka

    #KlubZVRPG+G-RGB
    1.1.SC Znojmo FK155461715+219
    2.SK Slavia Praha155461525-1019
    3.1.FC Slovácko158252516+926
    4.FK Dukla Praha154651719-218
    5.SK Sigma Olomouc155552621+520
    6.FC Baník Ostrava156542017+323
    7.1.FK Příbram159243019+1129
    8.FK Baumit Jablonec156542923+623
    9.FC Zbrojovka Brno159242214+829
    10.Bohemians Praha 1905155641512+321
    11.FC Vysočina Jihlava158433018+1228
    12.FK Teplice1510232914+1532
    13.FK Mladá Boleslav1511223616+2035
    14.FC Slovan Liberec159512111+1032
    15.AC Sparta Praha151500497+4245
    16.FC Viktoria Plzeň15960378+2933