<
31.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1SK Slavia Praha3080:1778
    2FK Jablonec3157:3165
    3AC Sparta Praha2963:3559
    41.FC Slovácko3052:3253
    5FC Viktoria Plzeň3052:3852
    6FC Slovan Liberec3142:2950
    7FK Pardubice3037:3946
    8FC Baník Ostrava3042:2845
    9Bohemians Praha 19053137:3142
    10SK Sigma Olomouc3036:3439
    11SK Dynamo České Budějovice3030:4235
    12MFK Karviná3033:4534
    13FK Mladá Boleslav3139:4833
    14FC Fastav Zlín3128:4431
    15FK Teplice3130:6226
    16FC Zbrojovka Brno3127:4922
    171.FK Příbram3123:6221
    18Slezský FC Opava3120:6217

    Tabulka

    #KlubZVRPG+G-RGBBK
    1.Sparta3022446417+47702,333
    2.Slavia3019745220+32642,133
    3.Brno3015965227+25541,800
    4.Liberec30163114946+3511,700
    5.Viktoria Žižkov30154116138+23491,633
    6.Drnovice30153124644+2481,600
    7.Č. Budějovice30121082928+1461,533
    8.Olomouc301271131310431,433
    9.Plzeň30124143237-5401,333
    10.Jablonec30116133733+4391,300
    11.Ostrava30108123641-5381,267
    12.Hr. Králové30106143545-10361,200
    13.Cheb3087152945-16311,033
    14.Zlín3086162140-19301,000
    15.Bohemians3065193562-27230,767
    16.Benešov3033242378-55120,400