<
16.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1SK Slavia Praha1645:1141
    2FC Viktoria Plzeň1631:1238
    3AC Sparta Praha1638:2036
    41.FC Slovácko1633:1735
    5FC Baník Ostrava1631:2129
    6FC Hradec Králové1622:2224
    7FK Mladá Boleslav1626:2323
    8SK Sigma Olomouc1629:2421
    9SK Dynamo České Budějovice1623:2521
    10FC Slovan Liberec1616:2320
    11FC Fastav Zlín1619:3115
    12Bohemians Praha 19051521:3515
    13FK Jablonec1611:2913
    14FK Pardubice1619:3511
    15MFK Karviná1514:285
    16FK Teplice1613:355

    Tabulka

    #KlubZVRPG+G-RGBBK
    1.Sparta3022446417+47702,333
    2.Slavia3019745220+32642,133
    3.Brno3015965227+25541,800
    4.Liberec30163114946+3511,700
    5.Viktoria Žižkov30154116138+23491,633
    6.Drnovice30153124644+2481,600
    7.Č. Budějovice30121082928+1461,533
    8.Olomouc301271131310431,433
    9.Plzeň30124143237-5401,333
    10.Jablonec30116133733+4391,300
    11.Ostrava30108123641-5381,267
    12.Hr. Králové30106143545-10361,200
    13.Cheb3087152945-16311,033
    14.Zlín3086162140-19301,000
    15.Bohemians3065193562-27230,767
    16.Benešov3033242378-55120,400