<
1.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    11.FC Slovácko00:00
    21.FK Příbram00:00
    3AC Sparta Praha00:00
    4Bohemians Praha 190500:00
    5FC Baník Ostrava00:00
    6FC Fastav Zlín00:00
    7FC Slovan Liberec00:00
    8FC Viktoria Plzeň00:00
    9FC Zbrojovka Brno00:00
    10FK Jablonec00:00
    11FK Mladá Boleslav00:00
    12FK Pardubice00:00
    13FK Teplice00:00
    14MFK Karviná00:00
    15SK Dynamo České Budějovice00:00
    16SK Sigma Olomouc00:00
    17SK Slavia Praha00:00
    18Slezský FC Opava00:00
    Stadion: Městský fotbalový stadion Miroslava Valenty
    1.FC Slovácko

    1.FC Slovácko

    Rok založení: 1894
    Městský fotbalový stadion Miroslava Valenty


    • Sezony v lize
      18
    • Počet titulů
      0
    • Úspěšnost
      41%
    • Historická tabulka
      12.
    • Prům. umístění
      10.
    • Sestupy
      1

    Trenéři


    Soupiska

    #HráčPoNárodnostNarozenVýškaVáhaZGVNŽKČK
    1Radek PorcalB05.02.1988--5-000
    29Matouš TrmalB02.10.1998--27-1220
    21Tomáš VincourO02.01.2001--10-00
    13Michal KohútZ04.06.2000--80-00
    8Daniel MarečekZ30.05.1998--40-00
    7Marek PolášekZ18.05.2001--10-00
    10Jan NavrátilZ13.04.1990170 cm66 kg310-60
    11Milan PetrželaZ19.06.1983171 cm64 kg274-61
    23Petr ReinberkO23.05.1989178 cm75 kg282-80
    20Marek HavlíkZ08.07.1995178 cm71 kg323-20
    18Lukáš SadílekZ23.05.1996179 cm64 kg231-10
    24Jan JuroškaO02.03.1993180 cm72 kg181-20
    17Tomáš ZajícU12.08.1996180 cm70 kg277-20
    14Josef DivíšekO24.09.1990181 cm74 kg240-61
    25Vít NemravaB09.01.1996182 cm75 kg1-000
    15Václav JurečkaU26.06.1994182 cm76 kg91-00
    3Michal KadlecO13.12.1984185 cm78 kg270-71
    16Patrik ŠimkoO08.07.1991185 cm79 kg131-21
    7Tomáš VasiljevZ11.07.1994185 cm75 kg20-00
    9Jan KlimentU01.09.1993185 cm73 kg30-10
    26Ondřej ZahustelO18.06.1991187 cm77 kg61-00
    28Vlastimil DaníčekZ15.07.1991187 cm79 kg293-70
    27Pavel DvořákU19.02.1989187 cm81 kg170-30
    19Jan KalabiškaZ22.12.1986188 cm80 kg274-20
    6Stanislav HofmannO17.06.1990190 cm83 kg272-80
    26Jiří KrejčíO22.03.1986190 cm86 kg110-10
    4Domagoj FraničO17.08.1993195 cm-00-00
    Statistiky týmu