<
17.05.-21.05.
>
    Skupina o titul
    #KlubZSB
    1AC Sparta Praha3481:2986
    2SK Slavia Praha3472:2482
    3FC Viktoria Plzeň3475:3969
    4FK Mladá Boleslav3451:5547
    5FC Baník Ostrava3450:4846
    61.FC Slovácko3445:5044
    Skupina o záchranu
    #KlubZSB
    1Bohemians Praha 19053434:4739
    2FK Jablonec3444:5038
    3FK Pardubice3438:4737
    4MFK Karviná3437:6229
    5SK Dynamo České Budějovice3441:6929
    6FC Zlín3440:6827

    Tabulka

    #KlubZ01234567Průměr
    1.Slavia30447561212,7
    2.Sparta30287741102,3
    3.Plzeň303116820001,8
    4.Bohemians303127530001,8
    5.Jablonec306910320001,5
    6.Olomouc3051010500001,5
    7.Ostrava308131521001,4
    8.Brno306128400001,3
    9.Ml. Boleslav307144320001,3
    10.Liberec3071110101001,3
    11.Teplice307137201001,3
    12.Zlín3010810011001,2
    13.Slovácko307129200001,2
    14.Č. Budějovice301188201001,2
    15.Hradec Kr.301099110001,1
    16.Pardubice3011124300001,0