<
25.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1SK Slavia Praha2467:2054
    2AC Sparta Praha2456:2254
    3FC Viktoria Plzeň2445:2249
    4Bohemians Praha 19052441:3938
    51.FC Slovácko2329:3038
    6SK Sigma Olomouc2438:2636
    7FC Hradec Králové2428:3331
    8FK Mladá Boleslav2435:3530
    9FK Jablonec2337:4129
    10SK Dynamo České Budějovice2424:4128
    11FC Slovan Liberec2430:3627
    12FC Zbrojovka Brno2434:4527
    13FC Baník Ostrava2436:3725
    14FK Pardubice2423:4922
    15FK Teplice2429:5721
    16FC TRINITY Zlín2426:4519

    Tabulka

    #KlubZ01234567Průměr
    1.Slavia24426351212,8
    2.Sparta24275441102,3
    3.Plzeň24286710001,9
    4.Bohemians242106510001,7
    5.Jablonec23648320001,6
    6.Olomouc24478500001,6
    7.Ostrava245120511001,5
    8.Ml. Boleslav245104320001,5
    9.Brno24587400001,4
    10.Slovácko23589100001,3
    11.Liberec24698001001,3
    12.Teplice24796101001,2
    13.Hr. Králové24877110001,2
    14.Zlín248610000001,1
    15.Č. Budějovice241058100001,0
    16.Pardubice24994200001,0