<
17.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1AC Sparta Praha1742:1244
    2SK Slavia Praha1630:1139
    31.FC Slovácko1721:1729
    4SK Sigma Olomouc1727:2028
    5FC Viktoria Plzeň1534:2326
    6FK Mladá Boleslav1532:2526
    7FC Baník Ostrava1622:1524
    8FC Slovan Liberec1623:2421
    9Bohemians Praha 19051613:1921
    10FK Teplice1613:1520
    11FC Hradec Králové1617:2317
    12FK Jablonec1615:2116
    13MFK Karviná1618:2913
    14FK Pardubice1713:2513
    15FC Zlín1615:3711
    16SK Dynamo České Budějovice1615:3410

    Tabulka

    #KlubZVRPG+G-RGBBKPosledních 5
    1.Sparta3020827029+41682,267
    2.Liberec30108123943-4381,267
    3.Ostrava3098134342+1351,167
    4.Slavia3020648125+56662,200
    5.Teplice3088143863-25321,067
    6.Bohemians30146105349+4481,600
    7.Plzeň3017675529+26571,900
    8.Slovácko30137103638-2461,533
    9.Č. Budějovice30105153554-19351,167
    10.Hradec Kr.30115143440-6381,267
    11.Ml. Boleslav30910113942-3371,233
    12.Pardubice3084182958-29280,933
    13.Olomouc30101194540+5411,367
    14.Brno3087154056-16311,033
    15.Zlín30511143755-18260,867
    16.Jablonec3098134657-11351,167