<
27.05.-02.06.
>
    Skupina o titul
    #KlubZSB
    1AC Sparta Praha3582:3087
    2SK Slavia Praha3576:2485
    3FC Viktoria Plzeň3576:4070
    4FC Baník Ostrava3556:4849
    5FK Mladá Boleslav3551:5947
    61.FC Slovácko3545:5644
    Skupina o záchranu
    #KlubZSB
    1FK Jablonec3545:5041
    2FK Pardubice3539:4740
    3Bohemians Praha 19053534:4839
    4MFK Karviná3538:6232
    5SK Dynamo České Budějovice3541:7029
    6FC Zlín3540:6927

    Tabulka

    #KlubZVRPG+G-RGBBK
    1.Slavia3020648125+56662,200
    2.Sparta3020827029+41682,267
    3.Plzeň3017675529+26571,900
    4.Olomouc30101194540+5411,367
    5.Bohemians30146105349+4481,600
    6.Ostrava3098134342+1351,167
    7.Slovácko30137103638-2461,533
    8.Ml. Boleslav30910113942-3371,233
    9.Liberec30108123943-4381,267
    10.Hradec Kr.30115143440-6381,267
    11.Jablonec3098134657-11351,167
    12.Brno3087154056-16311,033
    13.Zlín30511143755-18260,867
    14.Č. Budějovice30105153554-19351,167
    15.Teplice3088143863-25321,067
    16.Pardubice3084182958-29280,933