<
17.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1AC Sparta Praha1742:1244
    2SK Slavia Praha1630:1139
    3FC Viktoria Plzeň1637:2429
    41.FC Slovácko1721:1729
    5SK Sigma Olomouc1727:2028
    6FK Mladá Boleslav1633:2826
    7FC Baník Ostrava1622:1524
    8FC Slovan Liberec1623:2421
    9Bohemians Praha 19051613:1921
    10FK Teplice1715:1820
    11FK Jablonec1718:2319
    12FC Hradec Králové1617:2317
    13MFK Karviná1618:2913
    14FK Pardubice1713:2513
    15FC Zlín1615:3711
    16SK Dynamo České Budějovice1615:3410
    #KlubZVRPG+G-RGB
    1.Sparta9415891971551790785+10051946
    2.Slavia9405152391861635846+7891768
    3.Plzeň8204011922271261899+3621383
    4.Liberec93739925828012541031+2231444
    5.Jablonec91135226029912211086+1351316
    6.Olomouc87533324829411231017+1061233
    7.Ostrava91131626533011971155+421199
    8.Teplice84629824230610391070-311136
    9.Brno7892552063289141069-155961
    10.Ml. Boleslav606245157204913803+110892
    11.Slovácko668234176258783824-41878
    12.Č. Budějovice6861961833077261038-312760
    13.Bohemians669192188289694929-235756
    14.Příbram672191172309697986-289745
    15.Zlín577159157261569827-258624
    16.Viktoria Žižkov420144106170478539-61526
    17.Hradec Kr.505132138235474722-248525
    18.Drnovice30011467119392398-6396
    19.Opava3428389170347532-185338
    20.Dukla2757776122325420-95306
    21.Blšany2406763110255350-95264
    22.Jihlava210556194221315-94226
    23.Karviná2134656111226334-108194
    24.Pardubice121382558134198-64139
    25.Cheb9029263595121-26100
    26.Kladno12028306299173-74114
    27.Most9019304196140-4487
    28.Bohemians Praha601483860111-5150
    29.Karviná6012123653105-5248
    30.Znojmo3069153249-1727
    31.Ústí nad Labem3047192267-4519
    32.Vítkovice3037202264-4213
    33.Benešov3033242378-5512
    34.Uherské Hradiště3038191965-4617
    35.L. Bohdaneč3025231861-4311