<
29.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1AC Sparta Praha2966:2573
    2SK Slavia Praha2858:2068
    3FC Viktoria Plzeň2863:3258
    4FC Baník Ostrava2946:3744
    5FK Mladá Boleslav2847:4440
    61.FC Slovácko2836:3739
    7FC Slovan Liberec2844:4438
    8SK Sigma Olomouc2837:3936
    9FC Hradec Králové2831:3636
    10FK Teplice2931:3736
    11Bohemians Praha 19052927:3932
    12FK Jablonec2934:4429
    13FK Pardubice2827:3828
    14FC Zlín2936:6025
    15SK Dynamo České Budějovice2932:6023
    16MFK Karviná2929:5222
    #KlubZVRPG+G-RGB
    1.L. Bohdaneč3025231861-4311
    2.Benešov3033242378-5512
    3.Vítkovice3037202264-4213
    4.Uherské Hradiště3038191965-4617
    5.Ústí nad Labem3047192267-4519
    6.Znojmo3069153249-1727
    7.Karviná6012123653105-5248
    8.Bohemians Praha601483860111-5150
    9.Most9019304196140-4487
    10.Cheb9029263595121-26100
    11.Kladno12028306299173-74114
    12.Pardubice132422862148211-63154
    13.Karviná2264762117237357-120203
    14.Jihlava210556194221315-94226
    15.Blšany2406763110255350-95264
    16.Dukla2757776122325420-95306
    17.Opava3428389170347532-185338
    18.Drnovice30011467119392398-6396
    19.Viktoria Žižkov420144106170478539-61526
    20.Hradec Kr.517137142238488735-247544
    21.Zlín590162162266590850-260638
    22.Příbram672191172309697986-289745
    23.Bohemians682193196293708949-241767
    24.Č. Budějovice6991991873137431064-321773
    25.Slovácko679237177265798844-46888
    26.Ml. Boleslav618248162208927819+108906
    27.Brno7892552063289141069-155961
    28.Teplice85830224631010551089-341152
    29.Ostrava92432226733512211177+441219
    30.Olomouc88633525030111331036+971241
    31.Jablonec92335426430512371107+1301326
    32.Plzeň8324101942281287907+3801412
    33.Liberec94940426028512751051+2241461
    34.Slavia9525242411871663855+8081797
    35.Sparta9535981991561814798+10161975