<
3.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1Bohemians Praha 190537:37
    2FC Zbrojovka Brno37:37
    3FC Viktoria Plzeň36:47
    4FC Slovan Liberec38:46
    5SK Slavia Praha37:46
    6AC Sparta Praha35:26
    71.FC Slovácko35:45
    8SK Dynamo České Budějovice34:44
    9FC Baník Ostrava36:74
    10SK Sigma Olomouc33:43
    11FC Hradec Králové32:33
    12FK Pardubice33:53
    13FK Mladá Boleslav33:52
    14FK Jablonec34:81
    15FK Teplice33:81
    16FC TRINITY Zlín32:71

    Tabulka

    #KlubZVRPG+G-RGBBK
    1.Slavia151401374+33422,800
    2.Plzeň151320358+27412,733
    3.Sparta1513203612+24412,733
    4.Slovácko151212269+17372,467
    5.Č. Budějovice159332416+8302,000
    6.Ostrava157533121+10261,733
    7.Olomouc156722215+7251,667
    8.Hr. Králové156722418+6251,667
    9.Ml. Boleslav157263028+2231,533
    10.Liberec157261516-1231,533
    11.Zlín1562724240201,333
    12.Bohemians1554622220191,267
    13.Jablonec153841315-2171,133
    14.Teplice155191419-5161,067
    15.Pardubice152851727-10140,933
    16.Karviná151772026-6100,667