<
10.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1FC Viktoria Plzeň918:723
    2SK Slavia Praha931:919
    3AC Sparta Praha1015:917
    4Bohemians Praha 19051014:1215
    5FC Slovan Liberec915:1114
    6FC Zbrojovka Brno815:1414
    7FC Hradec Králové108:1014
    8FK Mladá Boleslav1015:1313
    9SK Sigma Olomouc1013:1211
    10SK Dynamo České Budějovice1010:1911
    11FK Jablonec915:1510
    12FC Baník Ostrava1014:1510
    131.FC Slovácko910:1410
    14FK Teplice912:2110
    15FC TRINITY Zlín98:138
    16FK Pardubice94:233

    Tabulka

    #KlubZVRPG+G-RGBBK
    1.Teplice3083192949-20270,900
    2.Karviná3038193052-22170,567
    3.Zlín3086163653-17301,000
    4.Bohemians3068163456-22260,867
    5.Pardubice3059163567-32240,800
    6.Ml. Boleslav30115144548-3381,267
    7.Liberec30107132938-9371,233
    8.Jablonec30414122245-23260,867
    9.Č. Budějovice3099124046-6361,200
    10.Olomouc30910113937+2371,233
    11.Hr. Králové3091383840-2401,333
    12.Slovácko3018575030+20591,967
    13.Ostrava3014975439+15511,700
    14.Sparta3020646532+33662,200
    15.Slavia3023437119+52732,433
    16.Plzeň3022625319+34722,400