<
20.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1SK Slavia Praha1951:1448
    2FC Viktoria Plzeň1936:1347
    3AC Sparta Praha1946:2245
    41.FC Slovácko1938:2239
    5FC Baník Ostrava1941:2536
    6FK Mladá Boleslav1929:2826
    7FC Hradec Králové1924:2625
    8SK Dynamo České Budějovice1926:3025
    9FC Slovan Liberec1917:2524
    10SK Sigma Olomouc1931:2822
    11FC Fastav Zlín1923:3719
    12Bohemians Praha 19051927:4418
    13FK Pardubice1924:4117
    14FK Jablonec1914:3416
    15FK Teplice1919:3711
    16MFK Karviná1916:365

    Tabulka

    #KlubZVRPG+G-RGBBK
    1.Jablonec193791434-20160,842
    2.Olomouc195773128+3221,158
    3.Hr. Králové196762426-2251,316
    4.Ostrava1910634125+16361,895
    5.Karviná1905141636-2050,263
    6.Pardubice1945102441-17170,895
    7.Č. Budějovice197482630-4251,316
    8.Zlín1954102337-14191,000
    9.Slovácko1912343822+16392,053
    10.Slavia1915315114+37482,526
    11.Liberec197391725-8241,263
    12.Bohemians1953112744-17180,947
    13.Sparta1914324622+24452,368
    14.Teplice1932141937-18110,579
    15.Plzeň1915223613+23472,474
    16.Ml. Boleslav198292928+1261,368