<
17.05.-22.05.
>
    Skupina o titul
    #KlubZSB
    1FC Viktoria Plzeň3563:2185
    2SK Slavia Praha3580:2778
    3AC Sparta Praha3572:4073
    41.FC Slovácko3559:3868
    5FC Baník Ostrava3560:4855
    6FC Hradec Králové3544:5244
    Skupina o záchranu
    #KlubZSB
    1FK Pardubice3542:6837
    2FC Fastav Zlín3543:6036
    3FK Jablonec3527:4834
    4Bohemians Praha 19053545:6134
    5FK Teplice3533:5929
    6MFK Karviná3533:6319

    Tabulka

    #KlubZVRPG+G-RGBBK
    1.Slavia159423415+19312,067
    2.Plzeň159421811+7312,067
    3.Sparta157442920+9251,667
    4.Ostrava157442318+5251,667
    5.Slovácko156452421+3221,467
    6.Ml. Boleslav154381520-5151,000
    7.Hr. Králové153661422-8151,000
    8.Liberec153571422-8140,933
    9.Olomouc153391722-5120,800
    10.Teplice1532101530-15110,733
    11.Zlín152491229-17100,667
    12.Pardubice1531111840-22100,667
    13.Jablonec15168930-2190,600
    14.Karviná1521121026-1670,467
    15.Bohemians1514101234-2270,467
    16.Č. Budějovice150691630-1460,400