<
17.05.-22.05.
>
    Skupina o titul
    #KlubZSB
    1FC Viktoria Plzeň3563:2185
    2SK Slavia Praha3580:2778
    3AC Sparta Praha3572:4073
    41.FC Slovácko3559:3868
    5FC Baník Ostrava3560:4855
    6FC Hradec Králové3544:5244
    Skupina o záchranu
    #KlubZSB
    1FK Pardubice3542:6837
    2FC Fastav Zlín3543:6036
    3FK Jablonec3527:4834
    4Bohemians Praha 19053545:6134
    5FK Teplice3533:5929
    6MFK Karviná3533:6319

    Tabulka

    #KlubZVRPG+G-RGBBK
    1.Slavia1915315114+37482,526
    2.Plzeň1915223613+23472,474
    3.Sparta1914324622+24452,368
    4.Slovácko1912343822+16392,053
    5.Ostrava1910634125+16361,895
    6.Ml. Boleslav198292928+1261,368
    7.Hr. Králové196762426-2251,316
    8.Č. Budějovice197482630-4251,316
    9.Liberec197391725-8241,263
    10.Olomouc195773128+3221,158
    11.Zlín1954102337-14191,000
    12.Bohemians1953112744-17180,947
    13.Pardubice1945102441-17170,895
    14.Jablonec193791434-20160,842
    15.Teplice1932141937-18110,579
    16.Karviná1905141636-2050,263