<
3.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1FC Slovan Liberec27:26
    2Bohemians Praha 190526:34
    3FC Zbrojovka Brno24:24
    4FC Viktoria Plzeň24:34
    51.FC Slovácko23:24
    6SK Slavia Praha24:23
    7SK Sigma Olomouc23:23
    8AC Sparta Praha23:23
    9SK Dynamo České Budějovice22:23
    10FC Hradec Králové21:13
    11FK Mladá Boleslav22:22
    12FC Baník Ostrava23:61
    13FK Jablonec22:51
    14FC TRINITY Zlín21:41
    15FK Teplice23:71
    16FK Pardubice21:40

    Tabulka

    #KlubZVRPG+G-RGBBK
    1.Č. Budějovice150691630-1460,400
    2.Bohemians1514101234-2270,467
    3.Karviná1521121026-1670,467
    4.Jablonec15168930-2190,600
    5.Pardubice1531111840-22100,667
    6.Zlín152491229-17100,667
    7.Teplice1532101530-15110,733
    8.Olomouc153391722-5120,800
    9.Liberec153571422-8140,933
    10.Hr. Králové153661422-8151,000
    11.Ml. Boleslav154381520-5151,000
    12.Slovácko156452421+3221,467
    13.Ostrava157442318+5251,667
    14.Sparta157442920+9251,667
    15.Plzeň159421811+7312,067
    16.Slavia159423415+19312,067