<
2.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1FC Slovan Liberec27:26
    2Bohemians Praha 190526:34
    3FC Zbrojovka Brno24:24
    4FC Viktoria Plzeň24:34
    51.FC Slovácko23:24
    6SK Slavia Praha24:23
    7SK Sigma Olomouc23:23
    8AC Sparta Praha23:23
    9SK Dynamo České Budějovice22:23
    10FC Hradec Králové21:13
    11FK Mladá Boleslav22:22
    12FC Baník Ostrava23:61
    13FK Jablonec22:51
    14FC TRINITY Zlín21:41
    15FK Teplice23:71
    16FK Pardubice21:40

    Tabulka

    #KlubZVRPG+G-RGBBK
    1.Karviná151772026-6100,667
    2.Pardubice152851727-10140,933
    3.Teplice155191419-5161,067
    4.Jablonec153841315-2171,133
    5.Bohemians1554622220191,267
    6.Zlín1562724240201,333
    7.Liberec157261516-1231,533
    8.Ml. Boleslav157263028+2231,533
    9.Hr. Králové156722418+6251,667
    10.Olomouc156722215+7251,667
    11.Ostrava157533121+10261,733
    12.Č. Budějovice159332416+8302,000
    13.Slovácko151212269+17372,467
    14.Sparta1513203612+24412,733
    15.Plzeň151320358+27412,733
    16.Slavia151401374+33422,800