<
3.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1FC Slovan Liberec27:26
    2Bohemians Praha 190526:34
    3FC Zbrojovka Brno24:24
    4FC Viktoria Plzeň24:34
    51.FC Slovácko23:24
    6SK Slavia Praha24:23
    7SK Sigma Olomouc23:23
    8AC Sparta Praha23:23
    9SK Dynamo České Budějovice22:23
    10FC Hradec Králové21:13
    11FK Mladá Boleslav22:22
    12FC Baník Ostrava23:61
    13FK Jablonec22:51
    14FC TRINITY Zlín21:41
    15FK Teplice23:71
    16FK Pardubice21:40

    Tabulka

    #KlubZVRPG+G-RGBBK
    1.Karviná1905141636-2050,263
    2.Teplice1932141937-18110,579
    3.Jablonec193791434-20160,842
    4.Pardubice1945102441-17170,895
    5.Bohemians1953112744-17180,947
    6.Zlín1954102337-14191,000
    7.Olomouc195773128+3221,158
    8.Liberec197391725-8241,263
    9.Č. Budějovice197482630-4251,316
    10.Hr. Králové196762426-2251,316
    11.Ml. Boleslav198292928+1261,368
    12.Ostrava1910634125+16361,895
    13.Slovácko1912343822+16392,053
    14.Sparta1914324622+24452,368
    15.Plzeň1915223613+23472,474
    16.Slavia1915315114+37482,526