<
1.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    11.FC Slovácko00:00
    2AC Sparta Praha00:00
    3Bohemians Praha 190500:00
    4FC Baník Ostrava00:00
    5FC TRINITY Zlín00:00
    6FC Hradec Králové00:00
    7FC Slovan Liberec00:00
    8FC Viktoria Plzeň00:00
    9FC Zbrojovka Brno00:00
    10FK Mladá Boleslav00:00
    11FK Jablonec00:00
    12FK Pardubice00:00
    13FK Teplice00:00
    14SK Dynamo České Budějovice00:00
    15SK Sigma Olomouc00:00
    16SK Slavia Praha00:00

    Tabulka

    #KlubZVRPG+G-RGBBK
    1.Slavia11812205+15252,273
    2.Plzeň11740176+11252,273
    3.Sparta116321910+9211,909
    4.Slovácko11623128+4201,818
    5.Hr. Králové1136214140151,364
    6.Ostrava114341314-1151,364
    7.Liberec113441213-1131,182
    8.Olomouc1143489-1151,364
    9.Karviná113351416-2121,091
    10.Č. Budějovice112541416-2111,000
    11.Teplice115151012-2161,455
    12.Jablonec11173811-3100,909
    13.Zlín113261316-3111,000
    14.Ml. Boleslav113351620-4121,091
    15.Bohemians11155712-580,727
    16.Pardubice111461126-1570,636