<
2.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1FC Slovan Liberec27:26
    2Bohemians Praha 190526:34
    3FC Zbrojovka Brno24:24
    4FC Viktoria Plzeň24:34
    51.FC Slovácko23:24
    6SK Slavia Praha24:23
    7SK Sigma Olomouc23:23
    8AC Sparta Praha23:23
    9SK Dynamo České Budějovice22:23
    10FC Hradec Králové21:13
    11FK Mladá Boleslav22:22
    12FC Baník Ostrava23:61
    13FK Jablonec22:51
    14FC TRINITY Zlín21:41
    15FK Teplice23:71
    16FK Pardubice21:40

    Tabulka

    #KlubZVRPG+G-RGBBK
    1.Slavia159423415+19312,067
    2.Plzeň159421811+7312,067
    3.Sparta157442920+9251,667
    4.Ostrava157442318+5251,667
    5.Slovácko156452421+3221,467
    6.Ml. Boleslav154381520-5151,000
    7.Hr. Králové153661422-8151,000
    8.Liberec153571422-8140,933
    9.Olomouc153391722-5120,800
    10.Teplice1532101530-15110,733
    11.Zlín152491229-17100,667
    12.Pardubice1531111840-22100,667
    13.Jablonec15168930-2190,600
    14.Karviná1521121026-1670,467
    15.Bohemians1514101234-2270,467
    16.Č. Budějovice150691630-1460,400