<
3.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1FC Slovan Liberec27:26
    2Bohemians Praha 190526:34
    3FC Zbrojovka Brno24:24
    4FC Viktoria Plzeň24:34
    51.FC Slovácko23:24
    6SK Slavia Praha24:23
    7SK Sigma Olomouc23:23
    8AC Sparta Praha23:23
    9SK Dynamo České Budějovice22:23
    10FC Hradec Králové21:13
    11FK Mladá Boleslav22:22
    12FC Baník Ostrava23:61
    13FK Jablonec22:51
    14FC TRINITY Zlín21:41
    15FK Teplice23:71
    16FK Pardubice21:40

    Tabulka

    #KlubZVRPG+G-RGBBK
    1.Slavia151401374+33422,800
    2.Plzeň151320358+27412,733
    3.Sparta1513203612+24412,733
    4.Slovácko151212269+17372,467
    5.Č. Budějovice159332416+8302,000
    6.Ostrava157533121+10261,733
    7.Olomouc156722215+7251,667
    8.Hr. Králové156722418+6251,667
    9.Ml. Boleslav157263028+2231,533
    10.Liberec157261516-1231,533
    11.Zlín1562724240201,333
    12.Bohemians1554622220191,267
    13.Jablonec153841315-2171,133
    14.Teplice155191419-5161,067
    15.Pardubice152851727-10140,933
    16.Karviná151772026-6100,667