<
5.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1AC Sparta Praha415:412
    2SK Slavia Praha415:210
    3FC Viktoria Plzeň410:79
    4SK Sigma Olomouc48:59
    5FC Slovan Liberec47:37
    61.FC Slovácko35:27
    7FK Jablonec44:37
    8FC Fastav Zlín48:76
    9FC Baník Ostrava45:45
    10MFK Karviná45:75
    11Bohemians Praha 190545:74
    12FK Pardubice43:64
    13FK Teplice45:103
    14FK Mladá Boleslav44:93
    15Slezský FC Opava43:62
    16SK Dynamo České Budějovice42:102
    171.FK Příbram32:71
    18FC Zbrojovka Brno44:111

    Tabulka

    #KlubZ01234567Průměr
    1.AC Sparta Praha4000211003,8
    2.SK Slavia Praha4010101103,8
    3.FC Viktoria Plzeň4011110002,5
    4.FC Fastav Zlín4020200002,0
    5.SK Sigma Olomouc4110110002,0
    6.FC Slovan Liberec4111010001,8
    7.1.FC Slovácko3012000001,7
    8.Bohemians Praha 19054210010001,3
    9.FC Baník Ostrava4201100001,3
    10.MFK Karviná4112000001,3
    11.FK Teplice4120100001,3
    12.FK Jablonec4121000001,0
    13.FC Zbrojovka Brno4121000001,0
    14.FK Mladá Boleslav4121000001,0
    15.Slezský FC Opava4130000000,8
    16.FK Pardubice4211000000,8
    17.1.FK Příbram3120000000,7
    18.SK Dynamo České Budějovice4301000000,5