<
15.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1SK Slavia Praha1336:435
    2FK Jablonec1531:1532
    3AC Sparta Praha1329:1828
    4SK Sigma Olomouc1420:1522
    5FK Pardubice1415:1522
    61.FC Slovácko1323:1521
    7FC Baník Ostrava1218:1021
    8FC Slovan Liberec1320:1521
    9FC Viktoria Plzeň1428:2120
    10MFK Karviná1414:1820
    11FC Fastav Zlín1315:1716
    12FK Teplice1516:3316
    13SK Dynamo České Budějovice1317:2215
    14Bohemians Praha 19051316:1814
    15FK Mladá Boleslav1416:289
    16FC Zbrojovka Brno1412:279
    171.FK Příbram1310:289
    18Slezský FC Opava1210:276

    Tabulka

    #KlubZ01234567Průměr
    1.FC Viktoria Plzeň304105730012,0
    2.SK Slavia Praha305104632001,9
    3.AC Sparta Praha30678531001,8
    4.FC Slovan Liberec306114621001,7
    5.FK Mladá Boleslav30969230101,6
    6.SK Dynamo České Budějovice30949800001,5
    7.FK Jablonec307910120101,5
    8.FC Baník Ostrava301068420001,4
    9.Bohemians Praha 1905301176510001,3
    10.SK Sigma Olomouc307129200001,2
    11.1.FC Slovácko301188120001,2
    12.FK Teplice308174010001,0
    13.FC Fastav Zlín301487100000,8
    14.MFK Karviná301765110000,8
    15.1.FK Příbram302044110000,6
    16.Slezský FC Opava3017103000000,5