<
1.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    11.FC Slovácko00:00
    21.FK Příbram00:00
    3AC Sparta Praha00:00
    4Bohemians Praha 190500:00
    5FC Baník Ostrava00:00
    6FC Fastav Zlín00:00
    7FC Slovan Liberec00:00
    8FC Viktoria Plzeň00:00
    9FC Zbrojovka Brno00:00
    10FK Jablonec00:00
    11FK Mladá Boleslav00:00
    12FK Pardubice00:00
    13FK Teplice00:00
    14MFK Karviná00:00
    15SK Dynamo České Budějovice00:00
    16SK Sigma Olomouc00:00
    17SK Slavia Praha00:00
    18Slezský FC Opava00:00

    Tabulka

    #KlubZ01234567Průměr
    1.FC Viktoria Plzeň304105730012,0
    2.SK Slavia Praha305104632001,9
    3.AC Sparta Praha30678531001,8
    4.FC Slovan Liberec306114621001,7
    5.FK Mladá Boleslav30969230101,6
    6.SK Dynamo České Budějovice30949800001,5
    7.FK Jablonec307910120101,5
    8.FC Baník Ostrava301068420001,4
    9.Bohemians Praha 1905301176510001,3
    10.SK Sigma Olomouc307129200001,2
    11.1.FC Slovácko301188120001,2
    12.FK Teplice308174010001,0
    13.FC Fastav Zlín301487100000,8
    14.MFK Karviná301765110000,8
    15.1.FK Příbram302044110000,6
    16.Slezský FC Opava3017103000000,5