<
1.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1FC Viktoria Plzeň13:13
    2FK Jablonec12:03
    31.FC Slovácko12:03
    4FC Slovan Liberec12:13
    5FK Mladá Boleslav11:03
    6SK Slavia Praha11:03
    7Slezský FC Opava11:03
    8FK Teplice11:11
    91.FK Příbram11:11
    10FC Baník Ostrava11:20
    11MFK Karviná10:10
    12SK Dynamo České Budějovice10:10
    13FC Fastav Zlín10:10
    14SK Sigma Olomouc11:30
    15AC Sparta Praha10:20
    16Bohemians Praha 190510:20
    #KlubZVRPG+G-RGB
    1.AC Sparta Praha7864901651311452619+8331617
    2.SK Slavia Praha7864042091731274745+5291405
    3.FC Slovan Liberec7863432212221052835+2171239
    4.FK Jablonec7562982122461022867+1551106
    5.FC Viktoria Plzeň666309162195976748+2281077
    6.SK Sigma Olomouc723282196245920832+881028
    7.FC Baník Ostrava757258222277968963+5982
    8.FK Teplice693258204231876810+66978
    9.FC Zbrojovka Brno720242186292840948-108902
    10.1.FK Příbram606180156270651867-216696
    11.FK Mladá Boleslav456191122143684567+117695
    12.1.FC Slovácko516163140213570651-81629
    13.SK Dynamo České Budějovice541151153237551799-248595
    14.Bohemians Praha 1905516138149229496709-213555
    15.FK Viktoria Žižkov420144106170478539-61526
    16.FC Fastav Zlín425124116185408569-161478
    17.FC Hradec Králové420105113202374601-227419
    18.FK Drnovice30011467119392398-6396
    19.FK Dukla Praha2757776122325420-95306
    20.Slezský FC Opava2767671129308411-103299
    21.FK Chmel Blšany2406763110255350-95264
    22.FC Vysočina Jihlava210556194221315-94226
    23.SK Kladno12028306299173-74114
    24.FC Union Cheb9029263595121-26100
    25.MFK Karviná96252150113148-3596
    26.FK SIAD Most9019304196140-4487
    27.FK Bohemians Praha601483860111-5150
    28.FC Karviná6012123653105-5248
    29.1.SC Znojmo FK3069153249-1727
    30.FK Ústí nad Labem3047192267-4519
    31.FC JOKO Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště3038191965-4617
    32.MFK Vítkovice3037202264-4213
    33.FK ŠVARC Benešov3033242378-5512
    34.AFK Atl. Lázně Bohdaneč3025231861-4311