<
9.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1SK Slavia Praha919:223
    2FC Viktoria Plzeň815:817
    3FK Mladá Boleslav821:1216
    4FK Jablonec815:1016
    5FC Baník Ostrava915:1115
    6AC Sparta Praha918:1414
    7SK Sigma Olomouc913:1114
    81.FC Slovácko98:1513
    9Bohemians Praha 1905912:1611
    10FC Slovan Liberec910:1110
    111.FK Příbram911:1710
    12FC Fastav Zlín97:129
    13SK Dynamo České Budějovice910:158
    14MFK Karviná98:97
    15FK Teplice85:117
    16Slezský FC Opava95:187
    #KlubZVRPG+G-RGB
    1.AC Sparta Praha7944941671331470631+8391631
    2.SK Slavia Praha7944102111731292747+5451425
    3.FC Slovan Liberec7943452222271060845+2151246
    4.FK Jablonec7633022132481035877+1581119
    5.FC Viktoria Plzeň673313164196988755+2331091
    6.SK Sigma Olomouc731286198247932840+921042
    7.FC Baník Ostrava765263222280982972+10997
    8.FK Teplice700259207234880820+60984
    9.FC Zbrojovka Brno720242186292840948-108902
    10.FK Mladá Boleslav463195123145704579+125708
    11.1.FK Příbram614183156275661883-222705
    12.1.FC Slovácko524166141217576666-90639
    13.SK Dynamo České Budějovice549153155241561813-252603
    14.Bohemians Praha 1905524141151232508723-215566
    15.FK Viktoria Žižkov420144106170478539-61526
    16.FC Fastav Zlín433127116190415580-165487
    17.FC Hradec Králové420105113202374601-227419
    18.FK Drnovice30011467119392398-6396
    19.FK Dukla Praha2757776122325420-95306
    20.Slezský FC Opava2847772135312429-117303
    21.FK Chmel Blšany2406763110255350-95264
    22.FC Vysočina Jihlava210556194221315-94226
    23.SK Kladno12028306299173-74114
    24.MFK Karviná104262553121156-35103
    25.FC Union Cheb9029263595121-26100
    26.FK SIAD Most9019304196140-4487
    27.FK Bohemians Praha601483860111-5150
    28.FC Karviná6012123653105-5248
    29.1.SC Znojmo FK3069153249-1727
    30.FK Ústí nad Labem3047192267-4519
    31.FC JOKO Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště3038191965-4617
    32.MFK Vítkovice3037202264-4213
    33.FK ŠVARC Benešov3033242378-5512
    34.AFK Atl. Lázně Bohdaneč3025231861-4311