<
17.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1SK Slavia Praha1636:344
    2FC Viktoria Plzeň1631:1533
    3FK Mladá Boleslav1632:2229
    4FK Jablonec1629:2228
    5AC Sparta Praha1630:2125
    6FC Baník Ostrava1627:2225
    71.FC Slovácko1620:2125
    8SK Dynamo České Budějovice1626:2623
    9FC Slovan Liberec1625:2621
    10SK Sigma Olomouc1622:2319
    11FK Teplice1613:2318
    12Bohemians Praha 19051618:2816
    13FC Fastav Zlín1611:2215
    141.FK Příbram1614:2813
    15MFK Karviná1611:2311
    16Slezský FC Opava167:2710
    #KlubZVRPG+G-RGB
    1.AC Sparta Praha8014971691351482638+8441642
    2.SK Slavia Praha8014172111731309748+5611446
    3.FC Slovan Liberec8013482242291075860+2151257
    4.FK Jablonec7713052162501049889+1601131
    5.FC Viktoria Plzeň6813181651981004762+2421107
    6.SK Sigma Olomouc738286203249941852+891047
    7.FC Baník Ostrava772266223283994983+111007
    8.FK Teplice708262209237888832+56995
    9.FC Zbrojovka Brno720242186292840948-108902
    10.FK Mladá Boleslav471199124148715589+126721
    11.1.FK Příbram621183159279664894-230708
    12.1.FC Slovácko531169144218588672-84651
    13.SK Dynamo České Budějovice556158155243577824-247618
    14.Bohemians Praha 1905531142153236514735-221571
    15.FK Viktoria Žižkov420144106170478539-61526
    16.FC Fastav Zlín440128119193419590-171493
    17.FC Hradec Králové420105113202374601-227419
    18.FK Drnovice30011467119392398-6396
    19.FK Dukla Praha2757776122325420-95306
    20.Slezský FC Opava2917775139314438-124306
    21.FK Chmel Blšany2406763110255350-95264
    22.FC Vysočina Jihlava210556194221315-94226
    23.SK Kladno12028306299173-74114
    24.MFK Karviná111272658124170-46107
    25.FC Union Cheb9029263595121-26100
    26.FK SIAD Most9019304196140-4487
    27.FK Bohemians Praha601483860111-5150
    28.FC Karviná6012123653105-5248
    29.1.SC Znojmo FK3069153249-1727
    30.FK Ústí nad Labem3047192267-4519
    31.FC JOKO Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště3038191965-4617
    32.MFK Vítkovice3037202264-4213
    33.FK ŠVARC Benešov3033242378-5512
    34.AFK Atl. Lázně Bohdaneč3025231861-4311