<
1.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1Bohemians Praha 190500:00
    2SK Dynamo České Budějovice00:00
    3FC Hradec Králové00:00
    4FK Jablonec00:00
    5MFK Karviná00:00
    6FC Slovan Liberec00:00
    7FK Mladá Boleslav00:00
    8SK Sigma Olomouc00:00
    9FC Baník Ostrava00:00
    10FK Pardubice00:00
    11FC Viktoria Plzeň00:00
    12SK Slavia Praha00:00
    131.FC Slovácko00:00
    14AC Sparta Praha00:00
    15FK Teplice00:00
    16FC Fastav Zlín00:00

    Tabulka

    #KlubZVRPG+G-RGBBK
    1.Slavia3526726912+57852,429
    2.Plzeň3523756824+44762,171
    3.Sparta3517996640+26601,714
    4.Jablonec35149124852-4511,457
    5.Liberec36166145751+6541,500
    6.Ostrava351211124743+4471,343
    7.Ml. Boleslav35147145657-1491,400
    8.Bohemians34156134447-3511,500
    9.Č. Budějovice32134154749-2431,344
    10.Slovácko32119123739-2421,313
    11.Olomouc33913113940-1401,212
    12.Teplice33911133751-14381,152
    13.Zlín3396183052-22331,000
    14.Karviná33512162546-21270,818
    15.Příbram3367202155-34250,758
    16.Opava33510181750-33250,758