<
23.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1SK Slavia Praha2247:557
    2FC Viktoria Plzeň2242:1944
    3FK Jablonec2240:2839
    4FC Baník Ostrava2334:2438
    5SK Dynamo České Budějovice2339:3736
    6AC Sparta Praha2239:2933
    7FC Slovan Liberec2238:3133
    8FK Mladá Boleslav2239:3533
    91.FC Slovácko2228:2733
    10SK Sigma Olomouc2229:2631
    11Bohemians Praha 19052222:3523
    12FK Teplice2219:3523
    13FC Fastav Zlín2218:3521
    14MFK Karviná2218:3019
    15Slezský FC Opava229:3614
    161.FK Příbram2215:4413

    Tabulka

    #KlubZVRPG+G-RGB
    1.1.FK Příbram2234151544-2913
    2.Slezský FC Opava223514936-2714
    3.MFK Karviná2247111830-1219
    4.FC Fastav Zlín2263131835-1721
    5.FK Teplice225891935-1623
    6.Bohemians Praha 19052265112235-1323
    7.SK Sigma Olomouc2271052926+331
    8.1.FC Slovácko229672827+133
    9.FK Mladá Boleslav2210393935+433
    10.FC Slovan Liberec2210393831+733
    11.AC Sparta Praha229673929+1033
    12.SK Dynamo České Budějovice2311393937+236
    13.FC Baník Ostrava2311573424+1038
    14.FK Jablonec2211654028+1239
    15.FC Viktoria Plzeň2213544219+2344
    16.SK Slavia Praha221831475+4257