<
26.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1SK Slavia Praha2549:861
    2FC Viktoria Plzeň2547:2153
    3FK Jablonec2543:3143
    4FC Slovan Liberec2543:3339
    5FC Baník Ostrava2536:2739
    61.FC Slovácko2530:2738
    7FK Mladá Boleslav2542:3837
    8SK Dynamo České Budějovice2539:3936
    9AC Sparta Praha2543:3435
    10SK Sigma Olomouc2531:2933
    11Bohemians Praha 19052529:3730
    12FK Teplice2521:3927
    13MFK Karviná2520:3024
    14FC Fastav Zlín2522:4122
    15Slezský FC Opava2511:4118
    161.FK Příbram2515:4615

    Tabulka

    #KlubZVRPG+G-RGB
    1.SK Slavia Praha251942498+4161
    2.FC Viktoria Plzeň2516544721+2653
    3.1.FC Slovácko2510873027+338
    4.FC Baník Ostrava2511683627+939
    5.SK Sigma Olomouc2571263129+233
    6.MFK Karviná2559112030-1024
    7.FK Jablonec2512764331+1243
    8.FC Slovan Liberec25123104333+1039
    9.AC Sparta Praha259884334+935
    10.Bohemians Praha 19052586112937-830
    11.FK Mladá Boleslav25114104238+437
    12.SK Dynamo České Budějovice25113113939036
    13.FK Teplice2569102139-1827
    14.Slezský FC Opava2546151141-3018
    15.FC Fastav Zlín2564152241-1922
    16.1.FK Příbram2536161546-3115