<
06.07.-09.07.
>
    Skupina o titul
    #KlubZSB
    1SK Slavia Praha3469:1284
    2FC Viktoria Plzeň3464:2473
    3AC Sparta Praha3466:4059
    4FC Slovan Liberec3455:4751
    5FK Jablonec3447:5150
    6FC Baník Ostrava3446:4246
    Skupina o záchranu
    #KlubZSB
    1SK Sigma Olomouc3339:4040
    2FK Teplice3337:5138
    3FC Fastav Zlín3330:5233
    4MFK Karviná3325:4627
    5Slezský FC Opava3317:5025
    61.FK Příbram3321:5525

    Tabulka

    #KlubZVRPG+G-RGB
    1.SK Slavia Praha201730454+4154
    2.FC Viktoria Plzeň2011543519+1638
    3.FK Jablonec2010553527+835
    4.AC Sparta Praha209653926+1333
    5.FK Mladá Boleslav2010283932+732
    6.1.FC Slovácko209562826+232
    7.FC Baník Ostrava209473023+731
    8.SK Dynamo České Budějovice209383333030
    9.FC Slovan Liberec208393330+327
    10.SK Sigma Olomouc2051052525025
    11.FK Teplice205871829-1123
    12.FC Fastav Zlín2063111630-1421
    13.Bohemians Praha 19052055102032-1220
    14.Slezský FC Opava203512931-2214
    15.MFK Karviná2027111330-1713
    16.1.FK Příbram2034131536-2113