<
1.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    11.FC Slovácko00:00
    21.FK Příbram00:00
    3AC Sparta Praha00:00
    4Bohemians Praha 190500:00
    5FC Baník Ostrava00:00
    6FC Fastav Zlín00:00
    7FC Slovan Liberec00:00
    8FC Viktoria Plzeň00:00
    9FC Zbrojovka Brno00:00
    10FK Jablonec00:00
    11FK Mladá Boleslav00:00
    12FK Pardubice00:00
    13FK Teplice00:00
    14MFK Karviná00:00
    15SK Dynamo České Budějovice00:00
    16SK Sigma Olomouc00:00
    17SK Slavia Praha00:00
    18Slezský FC Opava00:00

    Tabulka

    #KlubZVRPG+G-RGB
    1.SK Slavia Praha151320353+3241
    2.FC Viktoria Plzeň1512123811+2737
    3.FC Slovan Liberec158433418+1628
    4.AC Sparta Praha158343419+1527
    5.FK Jablonec159242914+1529
    6.Bohemians Praha 1905159422310+1331
    7.FK Mladá Boleslav159243219+1329
    8.FC Baník Ostrava156542716+1123
    9.1.FC Slovácko157442012+825
    10.SK Dynamo České Budějovice158252316+726
    11.SK Sigma Olomouc155641816+221
    12.FK Teplice155642019+121
    13.1.FK Příbram154651414018
    14.MFK Karviná153751415-116
    15.FC Fastav Zlín156271620-420
    16.Slezský FC Opava154471017-716