<
06.07.-09.07.
>
    Skupina o titul
    #KlubZSB
    1SK Slavia Praha3469:1284
    2FC Viktoria Plzeň3464:2473
    3AC Sparta Praha3466:4059
    4FC Slovan Liberec3455:4751
    5FK Jablonec3447:5150
    6FC Baník Ostrava3446:4246
    Skupina o záchranu
    #KlubZSB
    1SK Sigma Olomouc3339:4040
    2FK Teplice3337:5138
    3FC Fastav Zlín3330:5233
    4MFK Karviná3325:4627
    5Slezský FC Opava3317:5025
    61.FK Příbram3321:5525

    Tabulka

    #KlubZVRPG+G-RGB
    1.SK Slavia Praha151320353+3241
    2.Bohemians Praha 1905159422310+1331
    3.FC Viktoria Plzeň1512123811+2737
    4.1.FC Slovácko157442012+825
    5.1.FK Příbram154651414018
    6.FK Jablonec159242914+1529
    7.MFK Karviná153751415-116
    8.SK Dynamo České Budějovice158252316+726
    9.FC Baník Ostrava156542716+1123
    10.SK Sigma Olomouc155641816+221
    11.Slezský FC Opava154471017-716
    12.FC Slovan Liberec158433418+1628
    13.AC Sparta Praha158343419+1527
    14.FK Teplice155642019+121
    15.FK Mladá Boleslav159243219+1329
    16.FC Fastav Zlín156271620-420