<
32.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1SK Slavia Praha3181:1781
    2AC Sparta Praha3169:3765
    3FK Jablonec3157:3165
    41.FC Slovácko3154:3256
    5FC Viktoria Plzeň3153:4152
    6FC Slovan Liberec3142:2950
    7FK Pardubice3137:4146
    8FC Baník Ostrava3143:3145
    9Bohemians Praha 19053137:3142
    10SK Sigma Olomouc3136:3539
    11SK Dynamo České Budějovice3132:4238
    12MFK Karviná3133:4734
    13FK Mladá Boleslav3139:4833
    14FC Fastav Zlín3128:4431
    15FK Teplice3130:6226
    16FC Zbrojovka Brno3127:4922
    171.FK Příbram3123:6221
    18Slezský FC Opava3120:6217

    Tabulka

    #KlubZVRPG+G-RGBBK
    1.Slavia3022625810+48722,400
    2.Plzeň3020646022+38662,200
    3.Sparta3014885535+20501,667
    4.Jablonec3014794641+5491,633
    5.Liberec30145115038+12471,567
    6.Ostrava3012994234+8451,500
    7.Č. Budějovice30134134645+1431,433
    8.Bohemians30126123841-3421,400
    9.Slovácko301191035350421,400
    10.Ml. Boleslav30117124852-4401,333
    11.Olomouc30812103637-1361,200
    12.Teplice30710132949-20311,033
    13.Zlín3076172547-22270,900
    14.Karviná30511142339-16260,867
    15.Opava3058171647-31230,767
    16.Příbram3056191954-35210,700