<
27.05.-03.06.
>
    Skupina o titul
    #KlubZSB
    1SK Slavia Praha3579:2683
    2FC Viktoria Plzeň3557:3278
    3AC Sparta Praha3559:3366
    4FK Jablonec3558:3257
    5FC Baník Ostrava3539:4347
    6FC Slovan Liberec3534:3246
    Skupina o záchranu
    #KlubZSB
    11.FC Slovácko3543:4745
    2SFC Opava3547:5743
    3Bohemians Praha 19053533:4340
    41.FK Příbram3543:7340
    5MFK Karviná3542:5832
    6FK Dukla Praha3530:7222
    #KlubZVRPG+G-RGB
    1.AFK Atl. Lázně Bohdaneč3025231861-4311
    2.FK ŠVARC Benešov3033242378-5512
    3.MFK Vítkovice3037202264-4213
    4.FC JOKO Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště3038191965-4617
    5.FK Ústí nad Labem3047192267-4519
    6.1.SC Znojmo FK3069153249-1727
    7.FC Karviná6012123653105-5248
    8.FK Bohemians Praha601483860111-5150
    9.FK SIAD Most9019304196140-4487
    10.MFK Karviná95252149113147-3496
    11.FC Union Cheb9029263595121-26100
    12.SK Kladno12028306299173-74114
    13.FC Vysočina Jihlava210556194221315-94226
    14.FK Chmel Blšany2406763110255350-95264
    15.SFC Opava2757571129307411-104296
    16.FK Dukla Praha2757776122325420-95306
    17.FK Drnovice30011467119392398-6396
    18.FC Hradec Králové420105113202374601-227419
    19.FC Fastav Zlín390110113167370521-151433
    20.FK Viktoria Žižkov420144106170478539-61526
    21.Bohemians Praha 1905515138149228496707-211555
    22.SK Dynamo České Budějovice540151153236551798-247595
    23.1.FC Slovácko515162140213568651-83626
    24.FK Mladá Boleslav420176112132617519+98640
    25.1.FK Příbram605180155270650866-216695
    26.FC Zbrojovka Brno720242186292840948-108902
    27.FK Teplice660248196216842758+84940
    28.FC Baník Ostrava755258222275967960+7982
    29.SK Sigma Olomouc690269192229879783+96985
    30.FC Viktoria Plzeň665308162195973747+2261074
    31.FK Jablonec7552972122461020867+1531103
    32.FC Slovan Liberec7853422212221050834+2161236
    33.SK Slavia Praha7854032091731273745+5281402
    34.AC Sparta Praha7854901651301452617+8351617