<
18.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1SK Slavia Praha1846:1646
    2FC Viktoria Plzeň1827:1442
    3FK Jablonec1838:1633
    4FC Baník Ostrava1825:1533
    5AC Sparta Praha1829:1531
    6FC Fastav Zlín1824:2030
    7FC Slovan Liberec1716:1524
    8FK Mladá Boleslav1835:3422
    9FK Teplice1819:2422
    101.FK Příbram1823:4219
    11Bohemians Praha 19051818:2718
    121.FC Slovácko1820:3118
    13SK Sigma Olomouc1817:3218
    14SFC Opava1722:2817
    15MFK Karviná1823:3515
    16FK Dukla Praha1815:3315
    #KlubZVRPG+G-RGB
    1.AFK Atl. Lázně Bohdaneč3025231861-4311
    2.FK ŠVARC Benešov3033242378-5512
    3.MFK Vítkovice3037202264-4213
    4.FC JOKO Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště3038191965-4617
    5.FK Ústí nad Labem3047192267-4519
    6.1.SC Znojmo FK3069153249-1727
    7.FK Bohemians Praha601483860111-5135
    8.FC Karviná6012123653105-5248
    9.MFK Karviná7820193994124-3079
    10.FK SIAD Most9019304196140-4487
    11.FC Union Cheb9029263595121-26100
    12.SK Kladno12028306299173-74114
    13.FC Vysočina Jihlava210556194221315-94226
    14.FK Chmel Blšany2406763110255350-95264
    15.SFC Opava2576866123282382-100264
    16.FK Dukla Praha2587672110310381-71299
    17.FK Drnovice30011467119392398-6396
    18.FC Hradec Králové420105113202374601-227419
    19.FC Fastav Zlín408119116173394541-147463
    20.FK Viktoria Žižkov420144106170478539-61526
    21.Bohemians Praha 1905498133142223481691-210533
    22.1.FC Slovácko498155134209545635-90587
    23.SK Dynamo České Budějovice540151153236551798-247595
    24.FK Mladá Boleslav438182116140652553+99662
    25.1.FK Příbram588174152262630835-205674
    26.FC Zbrojovka Brno720242186292840948-108902
    27.FK Teplice678254200224861782+79962
    28.FC Baník Ostrava738255217266953932+21968
    29.SK Sigma Olomouc708274195239896815+81994
    30.FC Viktoria Plzeň648297159192943729+2141038
    31.FK Jablonec7382902092391000851+1491079
    32.FC Slovan Liberec7673362172141032817+2151208
    33.SK Slavia Praha7683922051711240735+5051365
    34.AC Sparta Praha7684791631261422599+8231582