<
27.05.-03.06.
>
    Skupina o titul
    #KlubZSB
    1SK Slavia Praha3579:2683
    2FC Viktoria Plzeň3557:3278
    3AC Sparta Praha3559:3366
    4FK Jablonec3558:3257
    5FC Baník Ostrava3539:4347
    6FC Slovan Liberec3534:3246
    Skupina o záchranu
    #KlubZSB
    11.FC Slovácko3543:4745
    2SFC Opava3547:5743
    3Bohemians Praha 19053533:4340
    41.FK Příbram3543:7340
    5MFK Karviná3542:5832
    6FK Dukla Praha3530:7222
    #KlubZVRPG+G-RGB
    1.FC Slovan Liberec7853422212221050834+2161236
    2.SK Slavia Praha7854032091731273745+5281402
    3.AC Sparta Praha7854901651301452617+8351617
    4.FC Baník Ostrava755258222275967960+7982
    5.FK Jablonec7552972122461020867+1531103
    6.FC Zbrojovka Brno720242186292840948-108902
    7.SK Sigma Olomouc690269192229879783+96985
    8.FC Viktoria Plzeň665308162195973747+2261074
    9.FK Teplice660248196216842758+84940
    10.1.FK Příbram605180155270650866-216695
    11.SK Dynamo České Budějovice540151153236551798-247595
    12.1.FC Slovácko515162140213568651-83626
    13.Bohemians Praha 1905515138149228496707-211555
    14.FK Mladá Boleslav420176112132617519+98640
    15.FK Viktoria Žižkov420144106170478539-61526
    16.FC Hradec Králové420105113202374601-227419
    17.FC Fastav Zlín390110113167370521-151433
    18.FK Drnovice30011467119392398-6396
    19.FK Dukla Praha2757776122325420-95306
    20.SFC Opava2757571129307411-104296
    21.FK Chmel Blšany2406763110255350-95264
    22.FC Vysočina Jihlava210556194221315-94226
    23.SK Kladno12028306299173-74114
    24.MFK Karviná95252149113147-3496
    25.FC Union Cheb9029263595121-26100
    26.FK SIAD Most9019304196140-4487
    27.FK Bohemians Praha601483860111-5150
    28.FC Karviná6012123653105-5248
    29.FK Ústí nad Labem3047192267-4519
    30.FC JOKO Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště3038191965-4617
    31.FK ŠVARC Benešov3033242378-5512
    32.AFK Atl. Lázně Bohdaneč3025231861-4311
    33.MFK Vítkovice3037202264-4213
    34.1.SC Znojmo FK3069153249-1727