<
7.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1SK Slavia Praha611:116
    2FK Jablonec613:513
    31.FC Slovácko67:812
    4FC Viktoria Plzeň69:711
    5AC Sparta Praha612:810
    6FC Fastav Zlín66:49
    7FK Mladá Boleslav510:99
    8FC Baník Ostrava69:89
    9Bohemians Praha 1905610:117
    10SK Sigma Olomouc66:87
    111.FK Příbram66:97
    12FC Slovan Liberec65:76
    13Slezský FC Opava64:116
    14SK Dynamo České Budějovice65:95
    15FK Teplice54:85
    16MFK Karviná64:82
    #KlubZVRPG+G-RGB
    1.AC Sparta Praha7914931661321464625+8391627
    2.SK Slavia Praha7914082101731284746+5381418
    3.FC Slovan Liberec7913442212261055841+2141242
    4.FK Jablonec7613012132471033872+1611116
    5.FC Viktoria Plzeň671311164196982754+2281085
    6.SK Sigma Olomouc728284197247925837+881035
    7.FC Baník Ostrava762261222279976969+7991
    8.FK Teplice697259205233879817+62982
    9.FC Zbrojovka Brno720242186292840948-108902
    10.1.FK Příbram611182156273656875-219702
    11.FK Mladá Boleslav460193122145693576+117701
    12.1.FC Slovácko521166140215575659-84638
    13.SK Dynamo České Budějovice546152155239556807-251600
    14.Bohemians Praha 1905521140150231506718-212562
    15.FK Viktoria Žižkov420144106170478539-61526
    16.FC Fastav Zlín430127116187414572-158487
    17.FC Hradec Králové420105113202374601-227419
    18.FK Drnovice30011467119392398-6396
    19.FK Dukla Praha2757776122325420-95306
    20.Slezský FC Opava2817771133311422-111302
    21.FK Chmel Blšany2406763110255350-95264
    22.FC Vysočina Jihlava210556194221315-94226
    23.SK Kladno12028306299173-74114
    24.FC Union Cheb9029263595121-26100
    25.MFK Karviná101252353117155-3898
    26.FK SIAD Most9019304196140-4487
    27.FK Bohemians Praha601483860111-5150
    28.FC Karviná6012123653105-5248
    29.1.SC Znojmo FK3069153249-1727
    30.FK Ústí nad Labem3047192267-4519
    31.FC JOKO Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště3038191965-4617
    32.MFK Vítkovice3037202264-4213
    33.FK ŠVARC Benešov3033242378-5512
    34.AFK Atl. Lázně Bohdaneč3025231861-4311