<
9.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1SK Slavia Praha922:424
    2AC Sparta Praha919:523
    3FC Viktoria Plzeň914:921
    4FC Fastav Zlín916:719
    5FC Baník Ostrava914:519
    6FK Jablonec914:1013
    7FK Mladá Boleslav922:2013
    8Bohemians Praha 1905910:1211
    91.FK Příbram914:1811
    10FC Slovan Liberec99:1210
    11MFK Karviná914:199
    12FK Teplice911:179
    131.FC Slovácko911:209
    14SFC Opava99:187
    15SK Sigma Olomouc99:186
    16FK Dukla Praha96:203
    #KlubZVRPG+G-RGB
    1.AC Sparta Praha7594771611211412589+8231574
    2.SK Slavia Praha7593852041701216723+4931343
    3.FC Slovan Liberec7593322152121025814+2111194
    4.FK Jablonec729284207238976845+1311059
    5.FC Viktoria Plzeň639291156192930724+2061017
    6.SK Sigma Olomouc699271192236888801+87982
    7.FC Baník Ostrava729251215263942922+20954
    8.FK Teplice669250199220853775+78949
    9.FC Zbrojovka Brno720242186292840948-108902
    10.1.FK Příbram579172150257621811-190666
    11.FK Mladá Boleslav429180113136639539+100653
    12.SK Dynamo České Budějovice540151153236551798-247595
    13.1.FC Slovácko489152134203536624-88578
    14.FK Viktoria Žižkov420144106170478539-61526
    15.Bohemians Praha 1905489132138219473676-203526
    16.FC Fastav Zlín399116114169386528-142452
    17.FC Hradec Králové420105113202374601-227419
    18.FK Drnovice30011467119392398-6396
    19.FK Dukla Praha2497369107301368-67287
    20.FK Chmel Blšany2406763110255350-95264
    21.SFC Opava2496565119269372-103254
    22.FC Vysočina Jihlava210556194221315-94226
    23.SK Kladno12028306299173-74114
    24.FC Union Cheb9029263595121-26100
    25.FK SIAD Most9019304196140-4487
    26.MFK Karviná6919163485108-2373
    27.FC Karviná6012123653105-5248
    28.FK Bohemians Praha601483860111-5135
    29.1.SC Znojmo FK3069153249-1727
    30.FK Ústí nad Labem3047192267-4519
    31.FC JOKO Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště3038191965-4617
    32.MFK Vítkovice3037202264-4213
    33.FK ŠVARC Benešov3033242378-5512
    34.AFK Atl. Lázně Bohdaneč3025231861-4311