<
27.05.-02.06.
>
    Skupina o titul
    #KlubZSB
    1AC Sparta Praha3582:3087
    2SK Slavia Praha3576:2485
    3FC Viktoria Plzeň3576:4070
    4FC Baník Ostrava3556:4849
    5FK Mladá Boleslav3551:5947
    61.FC Slovácko3545:5644
    Skupina o záchranu
    #KlubZSB
    1FK Jablonec3545:5041
    2FK Pardubice3539:4740
    3Bohemians Praha 19053534:4839
    4MFK Karviná3538:6232
    5SK Dynamo České Budějovice3541:7029
    6FC Zlín3540:6927
    #KlubZVRPG+G-RGB
    1.Ostrava93032326933812311188+431224
    2.Jablonec92935726730512481113+1351338
    3.Liberec95340426228712781057+2211463
    4.Olomouc89033525130411381048+901242
    5.Teplice86330424631310591096-371158
    6.Slavia9595292431871681859+8221814
    7.Brno7892552063289141069-155961
    8.Sparta9596022011561830803+10271989
    9.Bohemians688195197296715958-243774
    10.Plzeň8394131972291300915+3851424
    11.Č. Budějovice7052001903157521074-322779
    12.Slovácko686238179269807863-56893
    13.Příbram672191172309697986-289745
    14.Zlín596162164270594859-265640
    15.Ml. Boleslav626251163212934835+99916
    16.Hradec Kr.524141143240499742-243557
    17.Viktoria Žižkov420144106170478539-61526
    18.Opava3428389170347532-185338
    19.Dukla2757776122325420-95306
    20.Drnovice30011467119392398-6396
    21.Blšany2406763110255350-95264
    22.Karviná2325063119246367-121213
    23.Jihlava210556194221315-94226
    24.Most9019304196140-4487
    25.Kladno12028306299173-74114
    26.Pardubice139462865160220-60166
    27.Cheb9029263595121-26100
    28.Karviná6012123653105-5248
    29.Znojmo3069153249-1727
    30.Uherské Hradiště3038191965-4617
    31.Bohemians Praha601483860111-5150
    32.Vítkovice3037202264-4213
    33.Ústí nad Labem3047192267-4519
    34.L. Bohdaneč3025231861-4311
    35.Benešov3033242378-5512