<
28.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1AC Sparta Praha2862:2270
    2SK Slavia Praha2758:1968
    3FC Viktoria Plzeň2762:3255
    4FC Baník Ostrava2741:3143
    5FK Mladá Boleslav2847:4440
    61.FC Slovácko2736:3639
    7FC Slovan Liberec2844:4438
    8FK Teplice2829:3535
    9SK Sigma Olomouc2736:3933
    10FC Hradec Králové2730:3633
    11Bohemians Praha 19052826:3831
    12FK Jablonec2734:4328
    13FK Pardubice2726:3727
    14FC Zlín2735:5923
    15SK Dynamo České Budějovice2830:5822
    16MFK Karviná2726:4920
    #KlubZVRPG+G-RGB
    1.Sparta9515961991561807794+10131969
    2.Slavia9515242411861663854+8091797
    3.Plzeň8314091942281286907+3791409
    4.Liberec94840426028412731048+2251461
    5.Jablonec92135426330412371106+1311325
    6.Olomouc88533425030111321036+961238
    7.Ostrava92232226633412161171+451218
    8.Teplice85730224531010531087-341151
    9.Brno7892552063289141069-155961
    10.Ml. Boleslav618248162208927819+108906
    11.Slovácko678237177264798843-45888
    12.Č. Budějovice6971981863137381060-322769
    13.Bohemians680193195292706945-239766
    14.Příbram672191172309697986-289745
    15.Zlín588162160266589849-260636
    16.Viktoria Žižkov420144106170478539-61526
    17.Hradec Kr.516136142238487735-248541
    18.Drnovice30011467119392398-6396
    19.Opava3428389170347532-185338
    20.Dukla2757776122325420-95306
    21.Blšany2406763110255350-95264
    22.Jihlava210556194221315-94226
    23.Karviná2244760117234354-120201
    24.Pardubice131422762147210-63153
    25.Cheb9029263595121-26100
    26.Kladno12028306299173-74114
    27.Most9019304196140-4487
    28.Bohemians Praha601483860111-5150
    29.Karviná6012123653105-5248
    30.Znojmo3069153249-1727
    31.Ústí nad Labem3047192267-4519
    32.Vítkovice3037202264-4213
    33.Benešov3033242378-5512
    34.Uherské Hradiště3038191965-4617
    35.L. Bohdaneč3025231861-4311