<
6.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1AC Sparta Praha518:515
    2SK Slavia Praha518:213
    3FC Viktoria Plzeň514:812
    4SK Sigma Olomouc59:512
    5FK Jablonec58:410
    6FC Slovan Liberec57:67
    7FK Pardubice56:67
    81.FC Slovácko45:57
    9FC Fastav Zlín58:86
    10MFK Karviná55:76
    11FK Teplice57:116
    12FC Baník Ostrava56:65
    13Bohemians Praha 190545:74
    14FK Mladá Boleslav54:94
    15Slezský FC Opava54:102
    16SK Dynamo České Budějovice42:102
    171.FK Příbram43:101
    18FC Zbrojovka Brno55:151

    Tabulka

    #KlubZVRPG+G-RGB
    1.SK Slavia Praha3020916522+4369
    2.FC Viktoria Plzeň3020734721+2667
    3.AC Sparta Praha3016954726+2157
    4.FK Mladá Boleslav30131074737+1049
    5.FK Teplice3013983825+1348
    6.FC Fastav Zlín30118113435-141
    7.FK Dukla Praha30117123935+440
    8.FK Jablonec3091294338+539
    9.FC Slovan Liberec30109113128+339
    10.MFK Karviná3097143949-1034
    11.FC Zbrojovka Brno30614103245-1332
    12.1.FC Slovácko30614102938-932
    13.Bohemians Praha 19053077162239-1728
    14.FC Vysočina Jihlava3069152647-2127
    15.FC Hradec Králové3083192951-2227
    16.1.FK Příbram3064202961-3222