<
1.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1Bohemians Praha 190500:00
    2SK Dynamo České Budějovice00:00
    3FC Hradec Králové00:00
    4FK Jablonec00:00
    5MFK Karviná00:00
    6FC Slovan Liberec00:00
    7FK Mladá Boleslav00:00
    8SK Sigma Olomouc00:00
    9FC Baník Ostrava00:00
    10FK Pardubice00:00
    11FC Viktoria Plzeň00:00
    12SK Slavia Praha00:00
    131.FC Slovácko00:00
    14AC Sparta Praha00:00
    15FK Teplice00:00
    16FC Fastav Zlín00:00

    Tabulka

    #KlubZVRPG+G-RGBBK
    1.Příbram3064202961-32220,733
    2.Hr. Králové3083192951-22270,900
    3.Bohemians3077162239-17280,933
    4.Jihlava3069152647-21270,900
    5.Karviná3097143949-10341,133
    6.Dukla30117123935+4401,333
    7.Liberec30109113128+3391,300
    8.Zlín30118113435-1411,367
    9.Slovácko30614102938-9321,067
    10.Brno30614103245-13321,067
    11.Jablonec3091294338+5391,300
    12.Teplice3013983825+13481,600
    13.Ml. Boleslav30131074737+10491,633
    14.Sparta3016954726+21571,900
    15.Plzeň3020734721+26672,233
    16.Slavia3020916522+43692,300