<
1.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    11.FC Slovácko00:00
    21.FK Příbram00:00
    3AC Sparta Praha00:00
    4Bohemians Praha 190500:00
    5FC Baník Ostrava00:00
    6FC Fastav Zlín00:00
    7FC Slovan Liberec00:00
    8FC Viktoria Plzeň00:00
    9FC Zbrojovka Brno00:00
    10FK Jablonec00:00
    11FK Mladá Boleslav00:00
    12FK Pardubice00:00
    13FK Teplice00:00
    14MFK Karviná00:00
    15SK Dynamo České Budějovice00:00
    16SK Sigma Olomouc00:00
    17SK Slavia Praha00:00
    18Slezský FC Opava00:00

    Tabulka

    #KlubZVRPG+G-RGB
    1.FC Zbrojovka Brno30614103245-1332
    2.1.FC Slovácko30614102938-932
    3.FK Jablonec3091294338+539
    4.FK Mladá Boleslav30131074737+1049
    5.AC Sparta Praha3016954726+2157
    6.SK Slavia Praha3020916522+4369
    7.FC Slovan Liberec30109113128+339
    8.FC Vysočina Jihlava3069152647-2127
    9.FK Teplice3013983825+1348
    10.FC Fastav Zlín30118113435-141
    11.FK Dukla Praha30117123935+440
    12.Bohemians Praha 19053077162239-1728
    13.MFK Karviná3097143949-1034
    14.FC Viktoria Plzeň3020734721+2667
    15.1.FK Příbram3064202961-3222
    16.FC Hradec Králové3083192951-2227