<
1.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1Bohemians Praha 190500:00
    2SK Dynamo České Budějovice00:00
    3FC Hradec Králové00:00
    4FK Jablonec00:00
    5MFK Karviná00:00
    6FC Slovan Liberec00:00
    7FK Mladá Boleslav00:00
    8SK Sigma Olomouc00:00
    9FC Baník Ostrava00:00
    10FK Pardubice00:00
    11FC Viktoria Plzeň00:00
    12SK Slavia Praha00:00
    131.FC Slovácko00:00
    14AC Sparta Praha00:00
    15FK Teplice00:00
    16FC Fastav Zlín00:00

    Tabulka

    #KlubZVRPG+G-RGBBK
    1.Sparta3016954726+21571,900
    2.Liberec30109113128+3391,300
    3.Plzeň3020734721+26672,233
    4.Slovácko30614102938-9321,067
    5.Teplice3013983825+13481,600
    6.Zlín30118113435-1411,367
    7.Ml. Boleslav30131074737+10491,633
    8.Dukla30117123935+4401,333
    9.Bohemians3077162239-17280,933
    10.Slavia3020916522+43692,300
    11.Příbram3064202961-32220,733
    12.Hr. Králové3083192951-22270,900
    13.Karviná3097143949-10341,133
    14.Jihlava3069152647-21270,900
    15.Brno30614103245-13321,067
    16.Jablonec3091294338+5391,300