<
6.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1AC Sparta Praha518:515
    2SK Slavia Praha518:213
    3FC Viktoria Plzeň514:812
    4SK Sigma Olomouc59:512
    5FK Jablonec58:410
    6FC Slovan Liberec57:67
    7FK Pardubice56:67
    81.FC Slovácko45:57
    9FC Fastav Zlín58:86
    10MFK Karviná55:76
    11FK Teplice57:116
    12FC Baník Ostrava56:65
    13Bohemians Praha 190545:74
    14FK Mladá Boleslav54:94
    15Slezský FC Opava54:102
    16SK Dynamo České Budějovice42:102
    171.FK Příbram43:101
    18FC Zbrojovka Brno55:151

    Tabulka

    #KlubZVRPG+G-RGB
    1.1.FK Příbram155191830-1216
    2.FC Hradec Králové154291120-914
    3.Bohemians Praha 1905156181418-419
    4.FC Fastav Zlín154561622-617
    5.FK Dukla Praha157262416+823
    6.MFK Karviná156452218+422
    7.FC Vysočina Jihlava155551819-120
    8.1.FC Slovácko153841417-317
    9.FK Teplice157441811+725
    10.FK Mladá Boleslav156632314+924
    11.FC Zbrojovka Brno154831716+120
    12.FK Jablonec156632918+1124
    13.AC Sparta Praha1512213111+2038
    14.FC Slovan Liberec157712510+1528
    15.FC Viktoria Plzeň1511312911+1836
    16.SK Slavia Praha151050289+1935