<
06.07.-09.07.
>
    Skupina o titul
    #KlubZSB
    1SK Slavia Praha3469:1284
    2FC Viktoria Plzeň3464:2473
    3AC Sparta Praha3466:4059
    4FC Slovan Liberec3455:4751
    5FK Jablonec3447:5150
    6FC Baník Ostrava3446:4246
    Skupina o záchranu
    #KlubZSB
    1SK Sigma Olomouc3339:4040
    2FK Teplice3337:5138
    3FC Fastav Zlín3330:5233
    4MFK Karviná3325:4627
    5Slezský FC Opava3317:5025
    61.FK Příbram3321:5525

    Tabulka

    #KlubZVRPG+G-RGB
    1.SK Slavia Praha3020916522+4369
    2.FC Viktoria Plzeň3020734721+2667
    3.AC Sparta Praha3016954726+2157
    4.FK Mladá Boleslav30131074737+1049
    5.FK Teplice3013983825+1348
    6.FC Fastav Zlín30118113435-141
    7.FK Dukla Praha30117123935+440
    8.FK Jablonec3091294338+539
    9.FC Slovan Liberec30109113128+339
    10.MFK Karviná3097143949-1034
    11.FC Zbrojovka Brno30614103245-1332
    12.1.FC Slovácko30614102938-932
    13.Bohemians Praha 19053077162239-1728
    14.FC Vysočina Jihlava3069152647-2127
    15.FC Hradec Králové3083192951-2227
    16.1.FK Příbram3064202961-3222