<
2.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1AC Sparta Praha28:26
    2SK Slavia Praha24:16
    3FC Viktoria Plzeň24:26
    41.FC Slovácko22:06
    5FC Baník Ostrava25:23
    6FK Mladá Boleslav24:23
    7SK Sigma Olomouc25:53
    8SK Dynamo České Budějovice21:13
    9FK Jablonec21:33
    10MFK Karviná23:32
    11FC Hradec Králové22:22
    12FK Pardubice24:51
    13Bohemians Praha 190522:31
    14FK Teplice21:40
    15FC Fastav Zlín21:60
    16FC Slovan Liberec20:60

    Tabulka

    #KlubZVRPG+G-RGBBK
    1.Slavia3020916522+43692,300
    2.Plzeň3020734721+26672,233
    3.Sparta3016954726+21571,900
    4.Ml. Boleslav30131074737+10491,633
    5.Teplice3013983825+13481,600
    6.Zlín30118113435-1411,367
    7.Dukla30117123935+4401,333
    8.Jablonec3091294338+5391,300
    9.Liberec30109113128+3391,300
    10.Karviná3097143949-10341,133
    11.Brno30614103245-13321,067
    12.Slovácko30614102938-9321,067
    13.Bohemians3077162239-17280,933
    14.Jihlava3069152647-21270,900
    15.Hr. Králové3083192951-22270,900
    16.Příbram3064202961-32220,733