<
10.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1FC Viktoria Plzeň817:622
    2SK Slavia Praha931:919
    3AC Sparta Praha913:814
    4FC Slovan Liberec915:1114
    5Bohemians Praha 1905913:1114
    6FC Zbrojovka Brno815:1414
    7FC Hradec Králové97:814
    8FK Mladá Boleslav914:1212
    9SK Sigma Olomouc912:1110
    10FK Jablonec915:1510
    11FC Baník Ostrava913:1310
    121.FC Slovácko910:1410
    13FK Teplice912:2110
    14FC TRINITY Zlín98:138
    15SK Dynamo České Budějovice98:188
    16FK Pardubice94:233

    Tabulka

    #KlubZVRPG+G-RGBBK
    1.Plzeň3023255725+32712,367
    2.Sparta3020466124+37642,133
    3.Liberec3017765135+16581,933
    4.Ml. Boleslav3016956337+26571,900
    5.Slavia30141064826+22521,733
    6.Brno30145113738-1471,567
    7.Jablonec30101194639+7411,367
    8.Slovácko30124143751-14401,333
    9.Bohemians3081393537-2371,233
    10.Dukla30811114441+3351,167
    11.Jihlava3087153154-23311,033
    12.Teplice3079143752-15301,000
    13.Zlín3079143450-16301,000
    14.Příbram3076173353-20270,900
    15.Olomouc3069153549-14270,900
    16.Ostrava3042242765-38140,467