<
9.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1SK Slavia Praha821:421
    2FC Viktoria Plzeň814:621
    3AC Sparta Praha815:420
    4FC Fastav Zlín916:719
    5FC Baník Ostrava914:519
    61.FK Příbram813:1411
    7Bohemians Praha 1905810:1111
    8FK Jablonec811:1010
    9FC Slovan Liberec88:810
    10FK Mladá Boleslav817:1910
    11FK Teplice811:159
    121.FC Slovácko810:159
    13MFK Karviná810:186
    14SFC Opava87:184
    15SK Sigma Olomouc88:183
    16FK Dukla Praha86:193
    #KlubZVRPG+G-RGB
    1.1.SC Znojmo FK3069153249-1727
    2.AFK Atl. Lázně Bohdaneč3025231861-4311
    3.MFK Vítkovice3037202264-4213
    4.FC JOKO Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště3038191965-4617
    5.FK Ústí nad Labem3047192267-4519
    6.FK ŠVARC Benešov3033242378-5512
    7.FC Karviná6012123653105-5248
    8.MFK Karviná6818163481107-2670
    9.FK Bohemians Praha601483860111-5135
    10.FC Union Cheb9029263595121-26100
    11.FK SIAD Most9019304196140-4487
    12.SK Kladno12028306299173-74114
    13.FC Vysočina Jihlava210556194221315-94226
    14.FK Chmel Blšany2406763110255350-95264
    15.FK Dukla Praha2487369106301367-66287
    16.SFC Opava2486465119267372-105251
    17.FK Drnovice30011467119392398-6396
    18.FC Fastav Zlín399116114169386528-142452
    19.FK Mladá Boleslav428179113136634538+96650
    20.FK Viktoria Žižkov420144106170478539-61526
    21.AC Sparta Praha7584761611211408588+8201571
    22.FC Hradec Králové420105113202374601-227419
    23.1.FC Slovácko488152134202535619-84578
    24.Bohemians Praha 1905488132138218473675-202526
    25.FC Viktoria Plzeň638291156191930721+2091017
    26.SK Slavia Praha7583842041701215723+4921340
    27.FK Teplice668250199219853773+80949
    28.SK Dynamo České Budějovice540151153236551798-247595
    29.SK Sigma Olomouc698270192236887801+86979
    30.1.FK Příbram578172150256620807-187666
    31.FC Slovan Liberec7583322152111024810+2141194
    32.FK Jablonec728283207238973845+1281056
    33.FC Baník Ostrava729251215263942922+20954
    34.FC Zbrojovka Brno720242186292840948-108902